>

Clasificación masculina - Carrera Empresas 2019

1. ARTECHE 5
Mikel Fernández De Gamboa 0:32:18
Jon Salgado Camello0:32:18
Igor Larraona Sancho0:32:17
Sergio Ruiz Cuesta0:32:16
2. DELOITTE 1
Jon Arrarte Lopategui0:32:23
Pablo López Gutiérrez0:32:23
Pablo Aranzábal Aguilar0:32:22
Álvaro Beato Urbiola0:32:22
3. SAITEC 1
Carlos Estefania López 0:33:48
Asier Uria Cuenca0:33:48
Iker Dominguez Suarez0:33:47
Raúl Campos Puente0:33:47
4. SUEZ1
Alberto González Rodríguez0:34:11
Aitor Otxoa Saiz0:34:10
Gabriel Aragón Pérez0:34:10
Jean Baptiste Ernoult0:34:09
5. EROSKI 7
Marcos García Rubio0:34:25
Gorka Eguen Artaloitia0:34:24
Alejandro Lavedan Martínez0:34:24
Óscar Pérez De Eulate Ezcurra0:34:24
6. MESA 1
Unai Garai Llona0:34:47
Óscar García García0:34:46
Iván Valgañon Iñiguez0:34:46
Asier Gezuraga Elguezabal0:34:45
7. EL CORTE INGLES 3
Jorge Intxausti Aretxaga0:35:15
Jon Ciriero González0:35:15
David Ruiz Mulas0:35:15
Valentín Núñez Pérez0:35:14
8. EL CORTE INGLES 1
Aitor Laucirica Arriola0:35:28
Lander Urcelay Martín0:35:28
Javier Gutíerrez Arteche0:35:27
Alberto Fernández Valdivieso0:35:26
9. LKS KREAN
Ander Garitacelaya 0:35:38
Álex García Lozano0:35:37
Javier Nistal Bovill0:35:37
Salva Pajares Pellitero0:35:36
10. IBERMÁTICA 1
Marko Galiana Saiz0:37:06
Rubén Gómez García0:37:06
Carlos Guerrero Galán0:37:06
Egoitz Morán Gómez0:37:06
11. VIDRALA 1
Igor Salvador Martín0:37:17
Markel Ruiz Arauzo0:37:17
Iñigo Mendieta De La Rica0:37:17
Beñat Zárate Varela0:37:17
12. ERHARDT 1
Diego Pagadigorria Wicke0:37:32
Eleder Alonso Uriarte0:37:29
Aitor Uria Ansotegi0:37:29
Jorge Gómez Arrausi0:37:29
13. COCA COLA
Juan Carlos Sánchez Ibáñez0:37:34
Iván Cámara Hernaiz0:37:33
Josu Basaldua Arrieta0:37:33
Emilio Pérez Álvarez0:37:32
14. KPMG B
Iñigo SantaMaría Gabiola0:37:50
Gorka Ortiz De Uriarte 0:37:50
David Maldonado Alonso0:37:49
Lucas Riaño Avanzini0:37:49
15. ARTECHE 4
Ander Andia Larrea0:38:02
Eukeni Urkiaga Guinea0:38:01
Iker Landeta Sáez0:38:01
Aitor Martín Aguirre0:38:01
16. CABB 6
Iskander Córdoba Pasadas0:38:09
Raúl Bilbao Iturri0:38:09
José María García Barcina0:38:08
Juan Manuel Murillo Pérez0:38:07
17. GFI 1
Asier Rodero Guillén0:38:20
Iker Escarda Marqués0:38:19
Joséba Madariaga0:38:18
Pawel Rycerski0:38:18
18. GAIKER
Asier Asueta Asensio0:38:38
Borja Sierra Carballo0:38:37
Felipe Goñi De Cerio0:38:37
Jon Blanco Urrutia0:38:36
19. GRUPO IMQ10
Unai Ibañez Exposito0:38:46
Julian Barcina Aguinaco0:38:46
José Jesus Larreina Cordoba0:38:45
Borja Velasco Valbuena0:38:45
20. IBERDROLA
Pablo Canales0:38:50
David López Navarro0:38:50
Juan Manuel Gómez García0:38:50
Iñaki Arberas Montoya0:38:50
21. GRUPO IMQ2
Jorge Díez0:39:04
Iñaki Urizar0:39:03
Koldo Gutierrez0:39:02
Mikel Mentxaka0:39:02
22. EQUIPO HASAVI 2
Koldo Nieto Martín0:39:08
Ganixtebe Lerma0:39:08
David Jiménez Cortadi0:39:08
Iñaki Ramos0:39:07
23. ASK CHEMICALS 1
Pablo Cueli Liendo0:39:15
Emilio Robledo Villanueva0:39:15
Miguel Ángel Carro Lucas0:39:15
Alberto Díez Torrubia0:39:14
24. G. GRAFICO GARCINUÑO
Eduardo Garcinuño González0:39:32
José Ramón Garcinuño Zabala0:39:32
José Ignacio Ostio Fernández0:39:32
Borja Martínez Fernández0:39:32
25. EVERIS1
Luis Javier Pumar León0:39:48
Pablo Revilla Justel0:39:48
George Alexandru Cristescu0:39:48
Ugutz Txopitea García0:39:48
26. SIEMSA
Patricio Del Rey Gumb0:39:57
Nicolás Leclere0:39:57
Iñigo Martínez Martínez0:39:56
Luis Vega Leal0:39:56
27. TECNALIA9
Fernando Espiga Moreno0:39:59
Jesús Ignacio Torrens Galdiz0:39:59
Sergio Pérez Barcenilla0:39:59
Francisco Rodríguez Pérez-Curiel0:39:59
28. IZAR
Xabier Castro Oleaga0:40:44
Iker Manrique Ayarza0:40:44
David Rueda López0:40:44
Iván Montero Tristancho0:40:44
29. ORMAZABAL 4
Esteban Álvarez Fliquete0:40:57
Alberto Rodriguez Lima0:40:57
Benoit Richard0:40:55
Jesús Vaquerizo Santos0:40:55
30. TECNALIA7
Alain Andrés Fernández0:41:01
Mikel Pérez Maiz0:41:01
Francesco Boscolo0:41:00
Iñigo Reiriz Irulegui0:41:00
31. BANCO SANTANDER 2
Javier Merino Nieto0:41:06
Iñigo Ondiz Fernández0:41:06
Julio Palacio Sánchez0:41:06
José Antonio Castaño Delgado0:41:06
32. AR RACKING 4
José Giraldo Fernández0:41:09
Leandro Funes Carrión0:41:09
Adolfo Zugasti Rojo0:41:09
David García Rodríguez0:41:09
33. LURPELAN
Johnatan González García0:41:11
Alberto Arroyo Gutíerrez0:41:11
José María Martínez Herbas0:41:10
Félix Ángel Poza Sobrino0:41:10
34. BYCAM1
Hegoi González Puertas0:41:24
Albert Febrer Prat0:41:24
Jesús Vecino Garrido0:41:24
Javier Gulías García0:41:24
35. MESA 3
Raúl Pérez López0:42:15
Unai Soto Vispo0:42:14
Frederic Ferreira Rebelo0:42:14
Ricardo De Celis Pérez0:42:12
36. VIUDA DE SAINZ
Ibai González Rodríguez0:42:29
Juan José Pinto Marco0:42:28
Aitor Gordo Ortega0:42:28
Jaime Colom Marañón0:42:28
37. BANCO SABADELL 1
Agustín Vitoria Acebal0:42:35
Alfonso Leciñana Lucio0:42:35
Alain Martín Molina0:42:35
Aitor González García0:42:33
38. SUEZ2
Avelino Romeo0:42:55
Alain Astoreka Pérez0:42:55
Sergio Castillo Laguillo0:42:55
Iker Calderón Vázquez0:42:54
39. ARTECHE 2
Iñigo Huerta Garnica0:42:59
Enrique Navas Vicente0:42:59
Agustín Naranjo Portalo0:42:59
Gorka Lerma Iriarte0:42:58
40. CONSERVAS CAMPOS
Iker Domínguez Basterretxea0:43:01
Xabier García Ugarriza0:43:00
Ander Labayru Erkiaga0:43:00
Aaron Llorens Allica0:43:00
41. GARRIGUES 2
Antonio Matute Nardiz0:43:05
Arkaitz Landeta Calvo0:43:05
Ander Uribe Martínez0:43:05
Koldo Caminos García0:43:05
42. AR RACKING 5
Javier Ruiz Ruiz0:43:23
Ibai Larrucea Luengas0:43:23
Álvaro Pérez Aguirre0:43:23
Daniel Aga Aguirre0:43:22
43. ASK CHEMICALS 2
Alexander Garzón 0:43:29
Aitor Ibargüen Álava0:43:28
José Ángel Angulo Barrio0:43:28
Andoni Urrutia Gorostiaga0:43:28
44. INDUSTRIAS SUBIÑAS
Javier Subiñas0:43:52
Asis Arbeo0:43:52
José Sánchez0:43:52
Alfonso Real De Asua0:43:52
45. ESTUDIO JURIDICO
Guillermo Gumb Hernández0:43:54
José Ángel Quintanilla Rubio0:43:53
Óscar Turrado Varela0:43:53
Ignacio Arrondo López0:43:52
46. GRUPO IMQ3
David Sáenz Martín0:44:15
Gontzal Roscales Fox0:44:15
Gaizka Corella Ibarrondo0:44:15
Jon Angulo Martín0:44:15
47. BANCO SANTANDER 1
Ramón Astorga Carpintero0:44:41
Javier González Arisqueta0:44:41
Miguel López Valverde0:44:41
Jacobo Tombelle De Lorenzo0:44:41
48. MECANIZADOS ASUA
Emilio Gutiérrez Merino0:44:43
Achraf Erragi0:44:43
Javier Aretxabala Ortega0:44:42
Alejandro Gómez Rueda0:44:42
49. METRO BILBAO
Juan Óscar González Calleja0:44:45
Raúl Barriuso Gómez0:44:45
José Manuel Inchauspe 0:44:45
Rogelio López Moreno0:44:44
50. EDP
Gonzalo Castañeda Fernández0:44:46
Aingeru Andrio Lejarza0:44:46
Yeray Matos De La Fuente0:44:46
Jon Villanueva Tueros0:44:46
51. DELOITTE 2
Gonzalo Suquía Larrondo0:44:50
Álvaro Landín Ortega0:44:50
Iván Santos Sánchez0:44:50
Íñigo Ramírez Carrero0:44:50
52. PKF ATTEST ASE
Iñigo Ortuzar García0:44:57
Alfonso Gracia Zumalacarregui0:44:56
Iker Kobeaga Arriaga0:44:56
Iñigo Morlán Beseguer0:44:54
53. TKE 2
José Luis Martínez Iñigo0:45:07
Pedro Mateos Alonso0:45:07
Alberto Lorente Arnedo0:45:06
Jesus Peña Sánz0:45:06
54. GRUPO IMQ4
Juan María Nebrada0:45:12
Roberto Domínguez Alonso0:45:12
Eduardo Garaizabal0:45:11
Javier Goldaracena0:45:10
55. KPMG E
Álvaro Sainz Castro0:45:15
Alberto Hernández Allende0:45:14
Iñigo Saseta Chamorro0:45:14
Leonel Alejandro Barrigh 0:45:14
56. ESTEYCO
Eneko Ugarte Labaka0:45:50
David García Fernández0:45:50
Santiago Arriola García0:45:50
Jon Arana García0:45:50
57. ALBIAN GROUP 1
Julio Martín Heredia0:46:04
Javier Guerra Tejero0:46:04
Carlos Ely Rojas Rosales0:41:17
Emilio Cid Sande0:41:15
58. ASENTA CONSULTING
Juan Andrés Estella Ledo0:46:11
Alberto Vidaurreta Zubizarreta0:46:11
Xabier Martínez Cámara0:46:10
Juan Ramón Guerenabarrena0:46:10
59. ELCORREO2
Fernando Castiella0:46:15
Adolfo Lorente0:46:15
Juanma Mallo0:46:14
Imanol Loizaga0:46:14
60. CABB 4
Jesús Morán0:46:28
Ignacio Martínez Salvador0:46:28
José Angel Méndez Gago0:46:28
Alberto Matellán Pérez0:46:26
61. GEINSA
Unai Eguilaz0:46:30
Carlos Elena Murelaga0:46:29
Jon Franco Labrador0:40:10
Gonzalo Curiel Fuente0:40:10
62. WÄRTSILÄ
Andoni Basterretxea0:46:52
Pedro Parra0:46:52
Aitor Moreno0:46:52
Aritz Azaola0:46:52
63. ORMAZABAL 5
Julen Quevedo Lozano0:47:22
Jon Larrinaga Fernández0:47:22
Iñigo Eguren Barrero0:47:21
Javier Fernández Olavarrieta0:47:21
64. BANCO SANTANDER 3
Raúl Ruiz Conde0:47:29
Juan Antonio Castillo González0:47:28
Asier Álvarez Tapia0:47:28
Javier Díez Rojo0:47:28
65. INSITEL 2
Endika Hidalgo0:47:44
Pedro Pujana0:47:44
Gabriel Oraa0:47:43
Iban Aurtenetxe0:47:43
66. LKS NEXT
Xabier Garabiota Imatz0:47:56
Álvaro Molinero Molano0:47:56
Hegoi Monge Bahon0:47:56
Alfonso Etxanobe Franco0:47:55
67. APD
Mikel Madariaga Torre0:48:31
Gaizka Azcuenaga Bilbao0:48:31
Ricardo Baticon Tapia0:48:31
Josu Escudero Tamayo0:48:31
68. TECUNI1
José Alberto Campo Sancho0:48:54
Gorka Del Barrio Pérez0:48:53
Xabier Iñaki López De Landeta 0:48:53
Aitor Pérez Aguirre0:48:53
69. SIEMENS GAMESA 3
Eneko Viguera Meno0:48:58
Sergio Fernández Munguia0:48:58
Asier Ruiz Barbero0:48:58
Sergio Carlos Rodríguez Guerra0:48:58
70. ALBIAN GROUP 2
Jon Andoni Cano Simón0:49:05
Iván Agraso Roldán0:49:04
Endika Arrieta Iglesias0:49:03
Diego Castro Sabando0:49:03
71. INSER ROBOTICA 2
Alberto Alonso Rodríguez0:49:14
Erik Machuron Lillelund0:49:14
Lander Ventura Bilbao0:49:13
Jon Butron Uria0:49:13
72. TUBACEX 2
Aitor Navarro0:49:14
José Luis Fernández Muro0:49:14
Iñigo Ullibarri Lombraña0:49:14
Jon Vélez De Mendizabal Pérez0:49:13
73. S21SEC
Edorta Arrillaga Alvarez0:49:16
Ricardo Acebedo Lejardi0:49:16
Jordi Blasi Uribarri0:49:16
Iñigo Vallejo Setien0:49:16
74. MEDIA MARKT BARAK. 2
José Dávila Monzón0:49:32
Ander Maestre Martínez0:49:32
Santiago Morant Barber0:49:32
Eder Aginaga Sánchez0:49:32
75. CIMAS
Zigor García Gorrotxategi0:49:57
Jaime Fons Ferrer0:49:57
Joséba Larrea Ansede0:49:57
Iñigo Arrieta Gómez0:49:57
76. PKF ATTEST 1
Jonathan Santos Estancona0:50:02
Garikoitz Elorrieta Mediavilla0:50:02
Lander Arbizu Ramos0:50:01
Antonio Márquez García0:50:01
77. GHI SMART FURNACES
Joséba Romero Medina0:50:14
Kepa Gonzalo Pereda0:50:14
Iñigo Avellanal Iglesias0:50:14
Surya Romero0:50:13
78. CABB 5
Lartaun Calzada Ordeñana0:50:57
Arkaitz Largatxa Ormaza0:50:57
Josu Franco Rozat0:50:56
Diego López Rodríguez0:50:56
79. DINOF
Fernando Akesolo Ladislao0:51:00
Luisfer Coca Cabrera0:51:00
Raúl Muriel Bolaños0:51:00
Jon Gómez Castillo0:50:59
80. BANCO SABADELL 2
Zigor Hormaechea 0:51:02
Patrick Jorda Simon0:51:01
Jorge Delgado Esteban0:51:01
Iñigo Martínez De Azagra0:51:01
81. ABRA ADUANAS
Iñigo Quintela Pascual0:51:10
Marco Díaz Frías0:51:10
Igor Mendoza De La Hera0:51:09
José Ángel Bolos Santana0:51:08
82. ELIS
Gorka Benítez Álvarez0:51:17
Enaitz Magunagoicoetxe Reche0:51:17
Arkaitz Martínez Otero0:51:17
Rakib Jahangir Rahman0:51:17
83. NAVARRA Tec. SOFT.
Jordan Aranda Tejada0:51:24
Alberto Mier Fernández0:51:24
Gorka Barrón Requejo0:51:24
84. ASK CHEMICALS 3
Javier Álvarez Llave0:51:37
Iker Meléndez Carcamo0:51:36
Iker Pérez Lara0:51:36
Alejandro Quintana García0:51:35
85. ARTECHE 3
Iker Lopategi Eguia0:51:38
Mikel Trabudua Enzunza0:51:37
Vicente Orrego Gómez0:51:37
Egoitz Etxebarria Uriarte0:51:37
86. INSER ROBOTICA S.A. 1
Emilio Méndez Annoni0:51:39
Aritz Gangoiti Larrinaga0:51:39
Xabier García Martín0:51:38
Joel González Ibarra0:51:38
87. SIEMENS GAMESA 2
Matthias Hahn0:52:15
Manuel Castel García0:52:14
David Muñoz Matos0:52:13
Lasse Lindgren0:52:13
88. KRUNCH
Ikane Aziz0:52:19
Miguel Díaz Contreras0:52:18
Álvaro Castrillo Alfonso0:52:18
José Mª Sola Escolano0:52:18
89. IBERMATICA 3
Daniel Alonso Celaya0:52:37
Ekaitz Rey Gallego0:52:37
Iker Castresana Morillas0:52:36
Fredrick Ali0:52:36
90. GESCRAP
Imanol Etxebarria Intxaurraga0:52:53
Mikel González De Belandia 0:52:53
Manuel Díaz Mena0:52:53
Borja Pérez Sáez0:52:53
91. CABB 1
Javier Ruiz De La Hera0:53:08
Aitor Rodríguez Amescua0:53:08
Diego Marro Agote0:53:08
Daniel Ratón Gago0:53:08
92. MAQUIAUTO
Ignacio Cano Mardones0:53:14
Eduardo Costalago Sanz0:53:14
Óscar García Puente0:53:13
Rubén Pinto Valenzuela0:53:12
93. GFI 3
Jorge García Sánchez0:54:03
Luis Miguel Ruiz Gudiol0:54:03
Iker Vega Martínez0:54:03
Roberto Trueba García0:54:03
94. FERMAX ELECTRÓNICA
Jon Sáenz Muñoz0:54:56
Aitor Aguirre Badiola0:54:54
Ignacio Costales García0:54:54
Jesús Domingo San-José 0:54:54
95. TKE 4
José Enrique De Pedro Jiménez0:58:17
Antonio Miguel Gato0:58:16
Juan Carlos Soto Idiañez0:58:16
Juan Carlos Ruiz Cardaba0:58:15
96. SYNTHOMER ASUA 3
Asier Rueda Murcia1:11:05
Jorge Espantoso Quintela1:11:03
Alejandro Díez-Andino Santonja1:11:03
Miguel Ángel Bermejo Caro1:11:03
97. SYNTHOMER ASUA 2
Alfonso Caño Arteta1:11:05
Raúl Gil Arranz1:11:03
Rubén Palacio Gómez1:11:03
Igor Reza Núñez1:11:01