>

Clasificación femenina - Carrera Empresas 2019

1. MESA 2
Nagore Ugarteburu Aranguren0:42:11
Arantzazu Erkoreka Arruza0:42:10
Ana García Aparicio0:42:10
Patricia González Olalla0:42:10
2. AR RACKING 1
Silvia Andrés Lainez0:43:46
Diana Pérez Machuca0:43:46
Amaya Lerin Blasco0:43:45
Susana Riestra García0:43:45
3. GRUPO IMQ6
Lucía Nuño Solís0:45:14
Amaia Aguirre Bearan0:45:13
María Urien Luzón0:45:13
Jasone Cámara Uribasterra0:45:13
4. SUEZ3
Carolina Castilla Sumoza0:47:07
Cecilia Grijelmo Olabarria0:47:07
Claudia De Azua0:47:07
Ruth Mota Fenoll0:47:06
5. ARTECHE 1
Iratxe Argüeso Epelde0:48:04
Izaskun Hurtado Aguirre0:48:04
Maite Del Castillo Cantera0:48:04
Irati Bilbao Mardaras0:48:03
6. C.ABOGACIA BIZKAIA
Isabel Lanza Galilea0:48:39
Carmen Moreno López0:48:39
Ana Gallego Vallina0:48:38
Silvia Sobrado Chaparro0:48:38
7. REANIMACION CRUCES 2
Marta López Urrutia0:49:06
Noelia Varela Román0:49:06
Agate Larrauri Gómez0:49:05
Argiñe Gómez Guerra0:49:05
8. CABB 2
Elena Minguez Barral0:50:22
María Sedano Ugarte0:50:22
Nerea Marquijano Iturbe0:50:21
Nerea Landaburu Aranzabal0:50:21
9. CARREFOUR LIFE 2
Diana Sánchez Busto0:53:05
Claudia Villanueva López0:53:04
Rosa García Ramírez0:53:04
Irune Gavilan Rodriguez0:53:03
10. BILBAO OSe
Actea Jiménez Fuertes0:54:04
Silvia Cantatore Fassio0:54:04
Laura Delgado Casado0:54:04
Giulia Lucrezia Brinckmeier0:54:03
11. SUEZ4
Esther Pérez Garmendia0:59:25
Irina Mosterin Álvarez0:59:24
Lorena Cristóbal Calleja0:59:24
Bridget Walsh0:59:24
12. TIME ROAD
Andrea Zuluaga Carvajal0:59:34
Erika Sánchez Gabino0:59:32
Silvia Suarez González0:59:32
Maite Zamarreño Celador0:59:31
13. EROSKI 3
Lara Martín Silva1:00:49
Rocío De Prado De La Fuente1:00:48
Arantza Míguez Abad1:00:48
Iratze Mentxaka Bernaola1:00:48
14. TKE 1
Marta Salinero Álvaro1:00:54
Beatriz Urkijo Ramón1:00:52
Monika Mella Mato1:00:52
Marta Negro Agromayor1:00:52
15. CEBEK2
Marta Martínez Latatu1:01:09
Ainara García Fernández1:01:09
Nuria Ortega Francisco1:01:09
Leire Hernando Suárez1:01:09
16. ION ZABALEGUI
Idoia Uriarte Gil1:02:30
Ana Marcos Teran1:02:29
Esther Diez Fernandez1:02:29
Merea Uria Aranzeta1:02:28
17. INGECOM
Carmen Gutíerrez Alaminos1:07:38
Izaskun García Aguirre1:07:38
Silvia Cimarra Aldave1:07:38
Ainhoa Collado Rojo1:07:37