>

Clasificación mixta - Carrera Empresas 2018

PUESTODORSALCORREDORTIEMPO_TOTDIFRITMOEMPRESA
1      
 161GAIZKA, HUARTE ABASOLO0:29:06 3:38COLEGIO JESUS MARÍA IKASTETXEA
 161MIKEL, ERKIZIA ACERO0:29:060:00:003:38COLEGIO JESUS MARÍA IKASTETXEA
 161ONDITZ, ITURBE ARGINZONIZ0:29:060:00:003:38COLEGIO JESUS MARÍA IKASTETXEA
 161KEPA, TORRE GARAIKOETXEA0:29:050:00:013:38COLEGIO JESUS MARÍA IKASTETXEA
2      
 127ALONSO, MEDINILLA FERNANDEZ0:31:20 3:52AXA SEGUROS GENERALES 2
 127OLIVIA, VADILLO CORDERO0:31:200:00:003:52AXA SEGUROS GENERALES 2
 127SALVADOR, IRAUNDEGUI ARRIZABALAGA0:31:190:00:013:52AXA SEGUROS GENERALES 2
 127JOSE MARIA, GARCIA VAZQUEZ0:31:180:00:023:52AXA SEGUROS GENERALES 2
3      
 200MIKEL, SARASUA IZURIETA0:31:38 3:57GARBI FUNDICIONES
 200RAUL, RAMIREZ MORENO0:31:370:00:013:57GARBI FUNDICIONES
 200AITOR, ALVARE BENITEZ0:31:370:00:013:57GARBI FUNDICIONES
 200IDOIA, IZAGUIRRE CASTILLO0:31:370:00:013:57GARBI FUNDICIONES
4      
 172SERAFIN, BEREZIARTUA ZUBIZARRETA0:32:44 4:06DURANGO KIROLAK
 172UNAI, URIEN ATUTXA0:32:430:00:014:05DURANGO KIROLAK
 172ALBERTO, GARCÍA LAVÍN0:32:430:00:014:06DURANGO KIROLAK
 172JONE, AIZPURUA ZUAZUA0:32:430:00:014:06DURANGO KIROLAK
5      
 177JAVIER, VILLARIÑO MARTINEZ0:33:38 4:12EL CORTE INGLES 2
 177JAVIER, PEREZ OLIVARES0:33:380:00:004:12EL CORTE INGLES 2
 177ANTONIO, HERMOSO MUÑOZ0:33:380:00:004:12EL CORTE INGLES 2
 177MIREN, BERROSTEGIETA ALBIZURI0:33:370:00:014:12EL CORTE INGLES 2
6      
 233ASIER, SORRIGUETA ESCONDRILLAS0:33:52 4:11LOINTEK
 233ANDER, UDONDO GONZALEZ0:33:520:00:004:11LOINTEK
 233ARANZAZU, ALONSO ROBLES0:33:520:00:004:11LOINTEK
 233JULEN, AMILIBIA GARAY0:33:520:00:004:11LOINTEK
7      
 219JOSU, FERNANDEZ PEREZ0:33:55 4:12INDRA BUSINESS CONSULTING
 219ANE, BAZO ZUGAZAGA0:33:550:00:004:12INDRA BUSINESS CONSULTING
 219OSCAR, PEREZ SANTOS0:33:540:00:014:12INDRA BUSINESS CONSULTING
 219TOMAS, CAMPO ROMON0:33:540:00:014:12INDRA BUSINESS CONSULTING
8      
 183GABRIEL, URRUTXI ASPERILLA0:34:26 4:12ERHARDT 3
 183JABIER, OLARAN MUJICA0:34:260:00:004:12ERHARDT 3
 183AITOR, POLO ARROYABE0:34:260:00:004:12ERHARDT 3
 183IXONE, EGUIA MAESTRE0:34:260:00:004:12ERHARDT 3
9      
 143JON, FERNANDEZ JARABO0:34:28 4:11CAF TURNKEY & ENGINEERING 1
 143IGOR, GARRIDO VALTIERRA0:34:280:00:004:11CAF TURNKEY & ENGINEERING 1
 143LIHER, CHAMOSA GABIÑA0:34:280:00:004:11CAF TURNKEY & ENGINEERING 1
 143MAIALEN, ZUBIZARRETA GUISASOLA0:34:280:00:004:11CAF TURNKEY & ENGINEERING 1
10      
 135LUIS MANUEL, ESPESO SALAS0:34:30 4:14BANKINTER 1
 135ALBERTO, SAN JOSE LOPEZ0:34:300:00:004:14BANKINTER 1
 135JUAN MANUEL, ASTIGARRAGA CAPA0:34:300:00:004:14BANKINTER 1
 135BEGOÑA, MANCEBO SALAS0:34:290:00:014:14BANKINTER 1
11      
 307JOSE MIGUEL, PAEZ GREGORIO0:34:40 4:17IMQ 3
 307CARMEN, LARREA ORTIZ0:34:400:00:004:17IMQ 3
 307JORGE, DIEZ0:34:400:00:004:17IMQ 3
 307IÑAKI, URIZAR0:34:400:00:004:17IMQ 3
12      
 328MATE, IRACHE0:35:02 4:11GRUPO ARTECHE 2
 328JON, SALGADO0:35:010:00:014:11GRUPO ARTECHE 2
 328AGUSTIN, NARANJO0:35:000:00:024:11GRUPO ARTECHE 2
 328RAFA, DIAZ0:35:000:00:024:11GRUPO ARTECHE 2
13      
 243DAVID, CIFUENTES CAMBA0:35:09 4:22METRO BILBAO 2
 243AINHOA, GAZTELU MIÑAUR0:35:090:00:004:22METRO BILBAO 2
 243ASIER, RUIZ COLMENARES0:35:090:00:004:22METRO BILBAO 2
 243JAIRO, ELECHIGUERRA CANO0:35:080:00:014:22METRO BILBAO 2
14      
 112ESTEBAN, GARCIA PEREZ0:35:10 4:23ARCELORMITTAL SESTAO
 112NAHIMA, ECHEVARRIA GARCÍA0:35:100:00:004:23ARCELORMITTAL SESTAO
 112AMAIA, PEREZ SAENZ0:35:090:00:014:23ARCELORMITTAL SESTAO
 112PEDRO, GASTON MAIZCURRENA0:35:090:00:014:23ARCELORMITTAL SESTAO
15      
 190ALEJANDRO, LAVEDAN MARTINEZ0:35:18 4:25EROSKI 4
 190JULIA, ERAZO PRESSER0:35:180:00:004:25EROSKI 4
 190GORKA, EGUEN ARTALOITIA0:35:170:00:014:24EROSKI 4
 190OSCAR, PEREZ DE EULATE EZCURRA0:35:170:00:014:25EROSKI 4
16      
 261F. JAVIER, CABANAS0:35:27 4:21PESALUR S.A.
 261JULEN, FERNÁNDEZ0:35:270:00:004:21PESALUR S.A.
 261AITOR, HOYOS0:35:270:00:004:21PESALUR S.A.
 261ANA BELÉN, RODRÍGUEZ0:35:260:00:014:21PESALUR S.A.
17      
 335RAFAEL, MARTÍN VICENTE0:35:32 4:16CONSULTORES SAYMA
 335MAITE, NAVARRETE NAVARRO0:35:310:00:014:16CONSULTORES SAYMA
 335VÍCTOR, ETXEBERRIA VELASCO0:35:310:00:014:16CONSULTORES SAYMA
 335JOSU, TOLOSA GAZTAÑAGA0:35:300:00:024:16CONSULTORES SAYMA
18      
 111JOSÉ, GIRALDO FERNADEZ0:35:47 4:23AR RACKING ARESTANT 4
 111DAVID, GARCIA RODRIGUEZ0:35:470:00:004:23AR RACKING ARESTANT 4
 111DANIEL, AGA AGUIRRE0:35:460:00:014:23AR RACKING ARESTANT 4
 111DIANA, PEREZ MACHUCA0:35:450:00:024:23AR RACKING ARESTANT 4
19      
 299OSCAR, FIGAL0:36:21 4:24UDAL SAREAK
 299AIZPEA, URRUTIA0:36:200:00:014:24UDAL SAREAK
 299EUKENE, GUARROTXENA0:36:200:00:014:24UDAL SAREAK
 299ELEDER, LANDABASO ETCHEVERRY0:36:200:00:014:24UDAL SAREAK
20      
 253JOSE CARLOS, GIRAL CASTILLO0:36:22 4:31OBRAS ESPECIALES EDIFICACIÓN E INFRAESTRUCTURAS
 253IGNACIO, OLASO ELAJOSTE0:36:210:00:014:31OBRAS ESPECIALES EDIFICACIÓN E INFRAESTRUCTURAS
 253YOLANDA, CAMPO PEREZ0:36:210:00:014:31OBRAS ESPECIALES EDIFICACIÓN E INFRAESTRUCTURAS
 253JUAN RAMON, MENENDEZ MARTINEZ0:36:210:00:014:31OBRAS ESPECIALES EDIFICACIÓN E INFRAESTRUCTURAS
21      
 266RUBEN, CORDOVILLA PIÑEIRO0:36:25 4:33SATLANTIS MICROSATS
 266MARIA, DASI ESPUIG0:36:240:00:014:26SATLANTIS MICROSATS
 266MARKEL, ARAMBERRI SALUTREGUI0:36:240:00:014:27SATLANTIS MICROSATS
 266ENRIQUE, PINEDO GAGO0:36:240:00:014:27SATLANTIS MICROSATS
22      
 226ARTUR, NORES MOREIRA0:36:30 4:32JEREMIAS ESPAÑA
 226AMETS, GARMENDIA SAINZ DE LA MAZA0:36:300:00:004:32JEREMIAS ESPAÑA
 226ANGEL, VELOSO PIÑEIRO0:36:300:00:004:32JEREMIAS ESPAÑA
 226ALAIN, URIARTE SALAZAR0:36:300:00:004:32JEREMIAS ESPAÑA
23      
 158IKER, HERNANDEZ VERGARA0:37:12 4:29CIE AUTOMOTIVE 2
 158BORJA, MARQUES ARANDUY0:37:120:00:004:29CIE AUTOMOTIVE 2
 158SIMON, BENGOECHEA ARCHANCO0:37:120:00:004:29CIE AUTOMOTIVE 2
 158EVA, GONZALEZ DE LANGARICA MENDIA0:37:110:00:014:29CIE AUTOMOTIVE 2
24      
 264ANA, MORENO MARTINEZ0:37:17 4:35SAITEC 2
 264MIKEL ANGEL, ATUCHA GUTIERREZ0:37:170:00:004:35SAITEC 2
 264ANDEKA, BENGOA VAZQUEZ0:37:170:00:004:35SAITEC 2
 264AITOR, SANZ RIOS0:37:160:00:014:35SAITEC 2
25      
 109SUSANA, RIESTRA GARCIA0:37:18 4:34AR RACKING ARESTANT 2
 109BERNARDO, SOPEÑA MIRAVET0:37:180:00:004:35AR RACKING ARESTANT 2
 109JAVIER, RUIZ RUIZ0:37:180:00:004:34AR RACKING ARESTANT 2
 109LEANDRO, FUNES CARRIÓN0:37:170:00:014:34AR RACKING ARESTANT 2
26      
 193IÑIGO, ALVAREZ GONZÁLEZ0:37:43 4:41EVERIS
 193GONZALO, VALLEJO SETIEN0:37:430:00:004:41EVERIS
 193SERGIO, SAENZ SOLANO0:37:430:00:004:41EVERIS
 193ZURIÑE, LEZAUN BARRERAS0:37:430:00:004:41EVERIS
27      
 131ASIER, PÉREZ PÉREZ0:37:58 4:41BANCO SANTANDER 1
 131JOAQUÍN, MAZARIEGOS BASTERRA0:37:570:00:014:41BANCO SANTANDER 1
 131VANESA, BARRIGA ALONSO0:37:570:00:014:41BANCO SANTANDER 1
 131IÑAKI, ORTEGA PÉREZ0:37:570:00:014:41BANCO SANTANDER 1
28      
 236JONATHAN, REGUERA FERNANDEZ0:37:59 4:34MANUFACTURAS ELECTRICAS 2
 236UNAI, SOTO VISPO0:37:590:00:004:34MANUFACTURAS ELECTRICAS 2
 236ARANTZAZU, ERKOREKA ARRUZA0:37:590:00:004:34MANUFACTURAS ELECTRICAS 2
 236RICARDO, DE CELIS PEREZ0:37:580:00:014:34MANUFACTURAS ELECTRICAS 2
29      
 130IÑIGO, ONDIZ FERNANDEZ0:38:01 4:44BANCO POPULAR 2
 130JOSU, ZULAICA BUENO0:38:000:00:014:44BANCO POPULAR 2
 130CRISTINA, GARCIA CASILLAS0:38:000:00:014:44BANCO POPULAR 2
 130DAVID, SAIZ CASTRESANA0:38:000:00:014:44BANCO POPULAR 2
30      
 167JESUS, MORAN0:38:05 4:38CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 5
 167MIRIAN, BENITO CARABIAS0:38:050:00:004:38CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 5
 167CRISTOBAL, MEDINA ROJAS0:38:050:00:004:38CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 5
 167OSCAR, MARTINEZ MARTINEZ0:38:050:00:004:38CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 5
31      
 146ISIDRO, RICO LORENZO0:38:09 4:39CAF TURNKEY & ENGINEERING 4
 146BORJA, MUÑOZ SAN JORGE0:38:090:00:004:38CAF TURNKEY & ENGINEERING 4
 146AIUR, MENIKA CERVERO0:38:090:00:004:39CAF TURNKEY & ENGINEERING 4
 146LEIRE, RECALDE MUNIAY0:38:090:00:004:39CAF TURNKEY & ENGINEERING 4
32      
 312MARIA, URIEN LUZON0:38:14 4:39IMQ 8
 312AMAIA, AGUIRRE BEARAN0:38:140:00:004:39IMQ 8
 312ANTONIO, ROJAS MORENO0:38:140:00:004:39IMQ 8
 312IÑIGO, VERGARA MORETIN0:38:120:00:024:39IMQ 8
33      
 128JOSÉ RAMÓN, AMO GARCÍA0:38:36 4:46BANC SABADELL
 128JORGE, DELGADO ESTEBAN0:38:350:00:014:47BANC SABADELL
 128SUSANA, BUGALLO PALOMO0:38:340:00:024:46BANC SABADELL
 128ALAIN, MARTÍN MOLINA0:38:340:00:024:46BANC SABADELL
34      
 239ANE, BARRENETXEA OJINAGA0:38:39 4:38MATRICI 1
 239DAVID, BOIX MAESTRE0:38:390:00:004:38MATRICI 1
 239CRISTINA, AYERDI IZQUIERDO0:38:380:00:014:38MATRICI 1
 239MIKEL, DE VICENTE CASILLAS0:38:370:00:024:38MATRICI 1
35      
 154UNAI, MENDIOLA AYESTA0:38:41 4:44CEMENTOS LEMONA
 154ANDONI, DE MIGUEL EGUIGUREN0:38:410:00:004:44CEMENTOS LEMONA
 154JOSÉ LUIS, BAROJA CIRARDA0:38:410:00:004:44CEMENTOS LEMONA
 154GARBIÑE, BARQUIN ARRIEN0:38:400:00:014:44CEMENTOS LEMONA
36      
 303ANDONI, BASTERRETXEA0:38:50 4:51WÄRTSILA IBÉRICA 1
 303PEDRO, PARRA0:38:500:00:004:51WÄRTSILA IBÉRICA 1
 303GORKA, DE LA RED GONZALEZ0:38:490:00:014:51WÄRTSILA IBÉRICA 1
 303ANA, IRÁCULIS0:38:490:00:014:51WÄRTSILA IBÉRICA 1
37      
 159ZENON, VAZQUEZ IRIZAR0:38:51 4:41CIE AUTOMOTIVE 3
 159JAVIER, ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ0:38:510:00:004:41CIE AUTOMOTIVE 3
 159IMANOL, VIZCAY OLABARRIETA0:38:510:00:004:41CIE AUTOMOTIVE 3
 159MARIA, GOMEZ AUZMENDI0:38:510:00:004:41CIE AUTOMOTIVE 3
38      
 202RUBÉN, AMURIZA ZELAIA0:39:03 4:50GENERAL ÓPTICA
 202ANA, PÉREZ CASTRO0:39:030:00:004:50GENERAL ÓPTICA
 202BORJA, INCERA GIL0:39:030:00:004:50GENERAL ÓPTICA
 202JON, URRUTIKOETXEA LEKUMBERRI0:39:030:00:004:50GENERAL ÓPTICA
39      
 330VICENTE, ORREGO0:39:06 4:41GRUPO ARTECHE 4
 330IRATXE, ARGUESO0:39:050:00:014:41GRUPO ARTECHE 4
 330JOAQUIN, GIL0:39:050:00:014:41GRUPO ARTECHE 4
 330IÑIGO, HUERTA0:39:040:00:024:41GRUPO ARTECHE 4
40      
 173NEREA, FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ0:39:29 4:54EATON INDUSTRIES
 173DANI, PEREZ LARRAZABAL0:39:290:00:004:55EATON INDUSTRIES
 173IÑAKI, ARGOTE RAMOS0:39:290:00:004:54EATON INDUSTRIES
 173IÑIGO, GUTIERREZ GARCIA0:39:280:00:014:55EATON INDUSTRIES
41      
 258IÑIGO, LOPEZ AZCARRETA0:39:31 4:48OSI BILBAO BASURTO 1
 258OIHANE, OROKIETA RINCON0:39:300:00:014:48OSI BILBAO BASURTO 1
 258OSCAR, FERRERO BENEITEZ0:39:300:00:014:48OSI BILBAO BASURTO 1
 258KARMELE, NAVERAN OLAETA0:39:290:00:024:48OSI BILBAO BASURTO 1
42      
 195CARLOS, GIL ANTON0:39:44 4:51FUNDACION ARGIA 1
 195JAVIER, USTARIZ LLEIDA0:39:440:00:004:51FUNDACION ARGIA 1
 195JOSE ANGEL, ARRABAL IZQUIERDO0:39:440:00:004:51FUNDACION ARGIA 2
 195SERGIO, FERNANDEZ REVILLA0:39:430:00:014:51FUNDACION ARGIA 1
43      
 141IÑIGO, ROBREDO GUINEA0:39:57 4:58BILBAOTIK
 141JOSE MANUEL, MATO FERNÁNDEZ0:39:570:00:004:58BILBAOTIK
 141NATALIA, MORO ALVAREZ0:39:550:00:024:58BILBAOTIK
 141IGNACIO, GAMEZ RAMIREZ0:39:550:00:024:58BILBAOTIK
44      
 114ANDER, GONZALEZ DIEZ0:39:57 4:57ARKETA ASESORES
 114ALEXANDER, NEGRO REVUELTA0:39:570:00:004:57ARKETA ASESORES
 114JAVIER, PERAL JAVIER0:39:570:00:004:57ARKETA ASESORES
 114JONE, FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ0:39:560:00:014:57ARKETA ASESORES
45      
 331BEGOÑA, SANZ ECHEVARRÍA0:39:59 4:58UPV/EHU
 331JON, IRAZUSTA ASTIAZARAN0:39:590:00:004:58UPV/EHU
 331JAVIER, GIL GOIKOURIA0:39:590:00:004:58UPV/EHU
 331GOTZONE, HERVÁS BÁRBARA0:39:580:00:014:57UPV/EHU
46      
 300EUGENIA, LLORCA RESPALDIZA0:40:01 4:58VEOLIA
 300ALFONSO CARLOS, FERNÁNDEZ DE LAS HERAS VILLAMOR0:40:010:00:004:58VEOLIA
 300ANDONI, RODRÍGUEZ ANGULO0:40:000:00:014:58VEOLIA
 300JOSÉ MIGUEL, LABARRIETA SUSO0:40:000:00:014:58VEOLIA
47      
 155ENEKO, GOIOAGA YECORA0:40:09 5:00CENTRO EDUCATIVO 1
 155ITZIAR, MONASTERIO MAZIZIOR0:40:080:00:015:00CENTRO EDUCATIVO 1
 155ENDIKA, OSTOLAZA ALARCÓN0:40:070:00:025:00CENTRO EDUCATIVO 1
 155ANDER, SALVADOR MOYA0:40:070:00:025:00CENTRO EDUCATIVO 1
48      
 139ANDER, ESNAOLA0:40:14 4:51BD
 139MARIA, FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ0:40:120:00:024:51BD
 139NAIARA, ZUBIA RAMIREZ0:40:120:00:024:51BD
 139LUIS, VILLALANTE TRUEBA0:40:120:00:024:50BD
49      
 216EÑAUT, ARANBARRI ZINKUNEGI0:40:24 4:56IMPORT ARRASATE 2
 216EMETERIO, DOMÍNGUEZ VEDRIEL0:40:230:00:014:56IMPORT ARRASATE 1
 216SANDRA, MARTÍNEZ MIGUÉLEZ0:40:230:00:014:56IMPORT ARRASATE 2
 216ANDER, ARANBURU FERNÁNDEZ0:40:230:00:014:56IMPORT ARRASATE 1
50      
 352ROBERTO, CENALMOR VELAYOS0:40:25 4:58UNICEFAR
 352MIKEL, GASTEARENA GORROCHATEGUI0:40:240:00:014:58UNICEFAR
 352AINARA, SALAZAR NUÑEZ0:40:240:00:014:58UNICEFAR
 352MONICA, LOPEZ MARTINEZ0:40:230:00:024:58UNICEFAR
51      
 217IOSU, UGARTETXE0:40:25 4:56IMPORT ARRASATE 2
 217ASIER, BALZA ARCE0:40:240:00:014:56IMPORT ARRASATE 1
 217MARÍA GABRIELA, ZUÑIGA0:40:240:00:014:56IMPORT ARRASATE 1
 217NAIARA, GARCÍA AZCONA0:40:230:00:024:56IMPORT ARRASATE 2
52      
 126ALVARO, ALZAGA VIZCARRA0:40:27 5:00AXA SEGUROS GENERALES 1
 126ANA, MIJANGOS BLANCO0:40:270:00:004:59AXA SEGUROS GENERALES 1
 126AITOR, ALVAREZ GARCIA0:40:260:00:014:59AXA SEGUROS GENERALES 1
 126JAIME, KOBEAGA ZURINAGA0:40:260:00:014:59AXA SEGUROS GENERALES 1
53      
 287ENRIQUE, IGLESIAS SAIZ0:40:28 4:59TEKNIA BILBAO XXI
 287IRATXE, RODRIGUEZ VALLEJO0:40:280:00:004:59TEKNIA BILBAO XXI
 287SERGIO, MUÑOZ LARRIETA0:40:280:00:004:59TEKNIA BILBAO XXI
 287MIGUEL ANGEL, SAEZ RAMOS0:40:270:00:014:59TEKNIA BILBAO XXI
54      
 179EVA MARIA, HERMOSO DE LA CRUZ0:40:31 4:57ELECTRO ILUNBE
 179PEDRO MARI, DIEZ GONZÁLEZ0:40:310:00:004:57ELECTRO ILUNBE
 179JULEN, BEDOYA CARAMAZANA0:40:300:00:014:57ELECTRO ILUNBE
 179GORKA, SIMON ÁLVAREZ0:40:300:00:014:57ELECTRO ILUNBE
55      
 192CRISANT, SALINERO PRIETO0:40:37 4:55EUSKO JAURLARITZA-DEPARTAMENTO DE JUSTICIA
 192ENERITZ, UNIBASO GOIKOETXEA0:40:370:00:004:55EUSKO JAURLARITZA-DEPARTAMENTO DE JUSTICIA
 192ELENA, ESTEBAN NIETO0:40:370:00:004:55EUSKO JAURLARITZA-DEPARTAMENTO DE JUSTICIA
 192JUANA, MARTIN BLAZQUEZ0:40:360:00:014:55EUSKO JAURLARITZA-DEPARTAMENTO DE JUSTICIA
56      
 162IRENE, ASTOBIETA URIBARREN0:40:40 5:03COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED
 162OIHANE, GONZALEZ0:40:400:00:005:03COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED
 162IGOR, VILARCHAO RUIZ0:40:400:00:005:03COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED
 162ERGIÑA, ETXEBARRIA URRUTIKOETXEA0:40:400:00:005:04COLEGIO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED
57      
 149JORGE LUIS, DIAZ TAMARGO0:40:44 4:55CARREFOUR NORTE 2
 149CARLOS, GUTIERREZ SERNA0:40:430:00:014:55CARREFOUR NORTE 2
 149SUSANA, VICENTE OLABARRIA0:40:420:00:024:55CARREFOUR NORTE 2
 149JUAN MIGUEL, MANCHA DOMINGUEZ0:40:420:00:024:55CARREFOUR NORTE 2
58      
 209DAVID, FERNANDEZ0:40:58 4:58GRUPO SPRI 1
 209JORGE, ARANZABE0:40:580:00:004:58GRUPO SPRI 1
 209AMAIA, MARTINEZ0:40:580:00:004:58GRUPO SPRI 1
 209IÑIGO, OCHANDIANO0:40:570:00:014:58GRUPO SPRI 1
59      
 140ASIER, ARABOLAZA GARCÍA0:41:02 5:05BILBAO ORKESTRA SINFONIKOA
 140GIULIA LUCREZIA, BRINCKMEIER0:41:010:00:015:05BILBAO ORKESTRA SINFONIKOA
 140BORJA, PUJOL ZABALA0:41:010:00:015:05BILBAO ORKESTRA SINFONIKOA
 140ACTEA, JIMÉNEZ FUERTES0:41:000:00:025:05BILBAO ORKESTRA SINFONIKOA
60      
 340NEREA, QUINTELA GONZALEZ0:41:06 5:03IMQ 13
 340EDUARDO, GARAIZABAL0:41:060:00:005:03IMQ 13
 340KOLDO, GUTIERREZ AKESOLO0:41:060:00:005:03IMQ 13
 340BEATRIZ, PEREZ DE LA SERNA0:41:050:00:015:03IMQ 13
61      
 298JUAN, GOROSTIAGA SOLANA0:41:08 4:59TRUPP PUBLICIDAD
 298SARAI, LÓPEZ DE CIORDIA0:41:070:00:014:59TRUPP PUBLICIDAD
 298IZASKUN, MARTÍN ALONSO0:41:070:00:014:59TRUPP PUBLICIDAD
 298OSCAR, ALONSO CASQUERO0:41:070:00:014:59TRUPP PUBLICIDAD
62      
 337ALBERTO, MARTINEZ VALIÑO0:41:09 5:00EROSKI 5
 337AITOR, NEGRO RODRIGUEZ0:41:090:00:004:59EROSKI 5
 337RUTH ADELA, ROMERO SEMPERTEGUI0:41:080:00:014:59EROSKI 5
 337NEREA, JUNGUITU DEL RIO0:41:080:00:014:59EROSKI 5
63      
 204ENEKO, MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ0:41:19 5:09GESTION Y DESARROLLO BILBAINA DE HOTELES
 204LLORENÇ, PONS GOÑALONS0:41:190:00:005:09GESTION Y DESARROLLO BILBAINA DE HOTELES
 204PILAR, MIGUEZ ABAD0:41:180:00:015:08GESTION Y DESARROLLO BILBAINA DE HOTELES
 204JORGE, RUBIO ALONSO0:41:180:00:015:08GESTION Y DESARROLLO BILBAINA DE HOTELES
64      
 107RAQUEL, SEDANO0:41:22 5:10APNABI
 107KEPA, MAZA0:41:210:00:015:10APNABI
 107BLANCA, MARTINEZ0:41:210:00:015:10APNABI
 107NOEMI, TETUA0:41:210:00:015:10APNABI
65      
 157ANDER, ALVAREZ MARTINEZ0:41:24 5:00CIE AUTOMOTIVE 1
 157JAVIER, BAREA EGAÑA0:41:240:00:005:00CIE AUTOMOTIVE 1
 157INES, BERGARECHE TEJERA0:41:230:00:015:00CIE AUTOMOTIVE 1
 157IVAN, ROMAÑA0:41:230:00:015:00CIE AUTOMOTIVE 1
66      
 152ALAIN, SOLER MENDOZA0:41:31 5:08CEBEK
 152MIKEL, ANDEREZ VELEZ0:41:310:00:005:08CEBEK
 152FRANCISCO JAVIER, AZPIAZU LASUEN0:41:300:00:015:08CEBEK
 152CELIA, ANSORENA GONZALEZ0:41:300:00:015:08CEBEK
67      
 156GORKA, AGUIRREZABAL GONZÁLEZ0:41:42 5:12CENTRO EDUCATIVO 2
 156OLGA, HERREROS COB0:41:420:00:005:12CENTRO EDUCATIVO 2
 156IÑIGO, ABAD IPIÑA0:41:420:00:005:12CENTRO EDUCATIVO 2
 156ANDONI, SALVADOR VILLA0:41:420:00:005:12CENTRO EDUCATIVO 2
68      
 317JOSE, DÁVILA MONZÓN0:41:52 5:08MEDIA MARKT BARAKALDO 1
 317GAIZKA, LUIS MORAN0:41:280:00:245:06MEDIA MARKT BARAKALDO 1
 317MARÍA, GOMÉZ GARCIA0:41:280:00:245:06MEDIA MARKT BARAKALDO 1
 317ANDER, MAESTRE MARTÍNEZ0:41:280:00:245:06MEDIA MARKT BARAKALDO 1
69      
 267IDOIA, USOZ OIARZABAL0:41:55 5:04SEMANTIC SYSTEMS 1
 267JAVIER, AGOTE AZURMENDI0:41:550:00:005:04SEMANTIC SYSTEMS 1
 267LORENA, TORRE MENA0:41:550:00:005:04SEMANTIC SYSTEMS 1
 267JAVIER, FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ0:41:540:00:015:04SEMANTIC SYSTEMS 1
70      
 279IÑIGO, GOMEZ ESCAJADILLO0:42:03 5:03TALLER USOA LANTEGIA
 279ALEJANDRO, BALLINOTO GOMEZ0:42:030:00:005:03TALLER USOA LANTEGIA
 279LUCIA, SANZ ORIA0:42:030:00:005:04TALLER USOA LANTEGIA
 279TOMAS, BRINGAS PRADO0:42:030:00:005:03TALLER USOA LANTEGIA
71      
 180AINARA, LOZANO0:42:27 5:10EMPRESA XXI
 180F. JAVIER, MIRANDA0:42:260:00:015:10EMPRESA XXI
 180ITSASO, SERRANO0:42:260:00:015:10EMPRESA XXI
 180JOSÉ ANGEL, CALVO0:42:260:00:015:10EMPRESA XXI
72      
 319RAÚL, MARTÍNEZ RUÍZ0:42:54 5:11EVE 1
 319ALVARO, PEREZ DE LABORDA DELCLAUX0:42:530:00:015:10EVE 1
 319JON, LEKUBE GARAGARZA0:42:530:00:015:10EVE 1
 319GLORIA, ETXEBARRIA EZENARRO0:42:530:00:015:11EVE 1
73      
 136BEATRIZ, CAMPO BARCENA0:42:58 5:18BANKINTER 2
 136RAMON, GARCIA GRIJELMO0:42:570:00:015:17BANKINTER 2
 136BENJAMIN, GUTIERREZ DEL POZO0:42:570:00:015:18BANKINTER 2
 136EDUARDO, OSORIO DEL VAL0:42:550:00:035:17BANKINTER 2
74      
 265LISSBETH, CABALLERO CESPEDES0:43:15 5:18SANITAS MAYORES
 265IZARO, MORENO ZALDIBAR0:43:150:00:005:18SANITAS MAYORES
 265FERNANDO, COBO ALCUBILLA0:43:150:00:005:18SANITAS MAYORES
 265BORJA, DE VICENTE PUYOL0:43:140:00:015:18SANITAS MAYORES
75      
 256IÑIGO, HERNANDO NUÑEZ0:43:20 5:19OSARTEN 1
 256MARIA LUISA, SECO GARCIA0:43:190:00:015:19OSARTEN 1
 256MIREIA, DE LA TORRE MARTIN0:43:180:00:025:19OSARTEN 1
 256JOSU, URBIETA ARRIOLA0:43:150:00:055:19OSARTEN 1
76      
 237NATALIA, ANTONA FERNANDEZ0:43:26 5:15MANUFACTURAS ELECTRICAS 3
 237RAÚL, PÉREZ LÓPEZ0:43:260:00:005:15MANUFACTURAS ELECTRICAS 3
 237ANA, GARCÍA APARICIO0:43:260:00:005:15MANUFACTURAS ELECTRICAS 3
 237MIREN, GONZÁLEZ ZABALA0:43:250:00:015:15MANUFACTURAS ELECTRICAS 3
77      
 314IÑIGO, LAVIN RUMAYOR0:43:37 5:22IMQ 10
 314ROBERTO, DOMINGUEZ ALONSO0:43:370:00:005:22IMQ 10
 314JOANA, ATXOTEGI0:43:370:00:005:22IMQ 10
 314GORKA, VALLEJO0:43:350:00:025:21IMQ 10
78      
 104ASIER, RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ0:43:48 5:26ALDAMA Y DIEZ INGENIEROS
 104SALVADOR, GALARRAGA OGAZON0:43:470:00:015:26ALDAMA Y DIEZ INGENIEROS
 104SARA, ZUÑIGA JIMENEZ0:43:470:00:015:26ALDAMA Y DIEZ INGENIEROS
 104IBAI, BEATO MONTEAGUDO0:43:450:00:035:26ALDAMA Y DIEZ INGENIEROS
79      
 137IVAN, ARRIBAS QUINTANA0:44:16 5:28BANKINTER 3
 137JORGE, GARCIA GOMEZ0:44:160:00:005:28BANKINTER 3
 137CRISTINA, PEREZ SERRANO0:44:160:00:005:28BANKINTER 3
 137NAHIKARI, VAZQUEZ GOMEZ0:44:140:00:025:28BANKINTER 3
80      
 286BORJA, SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA0:44:43 5:27TECUNI 3
 286MIKEL, REFOYO BORAO0:44:420:00:015:27TECUNI 3
 286IDOIA, LEJARRAGA CEARRETA0:44:420:00:015:27TECUNI 3
 286JOSE ALBERTO, CAMPO0:44:420:00:015:27TECUNI 3
81      
 309JON, EGURROLA0:44:48 5:30IMQ 5
 309RICARDO, FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ0:44:480:00:005:30IMQ 5
 309RAUL, MARTINEZ0:44:480:00:005:30IMQ 5
 309REGINA, ROQUER LABARRE0:44:470:00:015:30IMQ 5
82      
 230EIDER, ETXEBARRIA0:44:56 5:28KUTXABANK
 230JON, VILLAR0:44:560:00:005:28KUTXABANK
 230ELENA, LONGA0:44:550:00:015:28KUTXABANK
 230LEYRE, YAÑEZ0:44:550:00:015:28KUTXABANK
83      
 210INES, GARCIA0:44:58 5:28GRUPO SPRI 2
 210ISABEL, GARRO0:44:570:00:015:28GRUPO SPRI 2
 210MIKEL, SERRANO0:44:570:00:015:28GRUPO SPRI 2
 210MIREN, MADARIAGA0:44:570:00:015:28GRUPO SPRI 2
84      
 151MARIA NISTAL, NISTAL FREIJO0:44:59 5:27CARREFOUR NORTE 4
 151JUAN LUIS GARCIA, GARCIA NOMBELA0:44:590:00:005:27CARREFOUR NORTE 4
 151ALICIA COSUELO, COSUELO ARRIAZA0:44:590:00:005:27CARREFOUR NORTE 4
 151TERESA, AGROMARTIN FERNANDEZ0:44:580:00:015:27CARREFOUR NORTE 4
85      
 125RUBÉN, PEREA0:45:01 5:36AUTOS ORTASA 2
 125EMILIO, ARAGONES0:45:010:00:005:35AUTOS ORTASA 2
 125ESTIBALIZ, CASTRO0:45:000:00:015:35AUTOS ORTASA 2
 125JOSE, MARTINEZ0:34:440:10:174:19AUTOS ORTASA 2
86      
 175IMANOL, LOIZAGA0:45:17 5:32EL CORREO 2
 175SILVIA, CANTERA0:45:170:00:005:32EL CORREO 2
 175HIZKUNTZE, ZARANDONA0:45:170:00:005:32EL CORREO 2
 175GABRIEL, CUESTA0:45:170:00:005:32EL CORREO 2
87      
 273IRINA, MOSTERIN ALVAREZ0:45:19 5:39SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 4
 273BRIDGET, WALSH0:45:190:00:005:39SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 4
 273ALAIN, ASTORECA0:45:190:00:005:39SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 4
 273IKER, CALDERON0:45:190:00:005:39SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 4
88      
 238OSCAR, GARCIA PUENTE0:45:26 5:31MAQUIAUTO
 238RICARDO, PÉREZ VIVANCO0:45:250:00:015:31MAQUIAUTO
 238EDUARDO, COSTALAGO SANZ0:45:250:00:015:31MAQUIAUTO
 238NAIARA, FRANCO SANTAMARIA0:45:240:00:025:31MAQUIAUTO
89      
 296EMILIO, UREÑA RAMIREZ0:45:34 5:36TICKETBIS 3
 296IVAN, FARRÉ VICENTE0:45:340:00:005:36TICKETBIS 3
 296GORKA, GARAY0:45:340:00:005:36TICKETBIS 3
 296GENTZANE, AMONDO0:45:330:00:015:36TICKETBIS 3
90      
 182ÁLVARO VICENTE, GÓMEZ ANTÓN0:45:43 5:32ERHARDT 2
 182KAREN, PAZ CAYA0:45:430:00:005:32ERHARDT 2
 182ANDONI, CRESPO ECHEVARRIA0:45:420:00:015:32ERHARDT 2
 182ANDER, VALLEJO RUIZ0:45:420:00:015:32ERHARDT 2
91      
 313NAHIA, ZAMANILLO ARRESTI0:45:45 5:35IMQ 9
 313JASONE, CAMARA URIBASTERRA0:45:450:00:005:35IMQ 9
 313MANUEL, MOREIRA BARREIRO0:45:450:00:005:35IMQ 9
 313SERGIO, GARCIA SARALEGUI0:45:440:00:015:35IMQ 9
92      
 119ALEXANDER, GARZÓN DE LOS SANTOS0:46:06 5:34ASK CHEMICALS 2
 119MIEK, VANDE MEIRSSCHE0:46:060:00:005:34ASK CHEMICALS 2
 119ANDONI, URRUTIA GOROSTIAGA0:46:050:00:015:34ASK CHEMICALS 2
 119IKER, PEREZ LARA0:46:050:00:015:34ASK CHEMICALS 2
93      
 108ANA ESTHER, BORDE CANTERO0:46:14 5:40AR RACKING ARESTANT 1
 108LORENA, LOPEZ ORTIZ0:46:140:00:005:40AR RACKING ARESTANT 1
 108JON ANDONI, ALMEIDAS SANTAMARÍA0:46:140:00:005:40AR RACKING ARESTANT 1
 108GERARDO, ARTEAGA DE LA CUESTA0:46:130:00:015:40AR RACKING ARESTANT 1
94      
 205ANAIS, LUNA TORRES0:46:29 5:46GLOBAL ENERGY SERVICES -GES
 205IÑIGO, MARTINEZ MARTINEZ0:46:290:00:005:46GLOBAL ENERGY SERVICES -GES
 205LUIS, VEGA LEAL0:46:290:00:005:46GLOBAL ENERGY SERVICES -GES
 205LORETO, MENDOZA CILLERO0:46:290:00:005:46GLOBAL ENERGY SERVICES -GES
95      
 292JUAN CARLOS, SOTO IDIAÑEZ0:46:32 5:41THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 4
 292JUAN CARLOS, RUIZ CARDABA0:46:310:00:015:41THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 4
 292ANTONIO, MIGUEL GATO0:46:310:00:015:41THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 4
 292MARTA, SALINERO ALVARO0:46:300:00:025:41THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 4
96      
 229AINHOA, URIZAR ZUBICARAY0:46:49 5:42KUDEABIDE
 229VICTOR, ORTIZ DE SALIDO0:46:490:00:005:42KUDEABIDE
 229RAUL, URIGUEN SAINZ0:46:480:00:015:42KUDEABIDE
 229NEREA, GARCIA LARRAGAN0:46:470:00:025:42KUDEABIDE
97      
 320OLATZ, AJURIA ASTOBIZA0:47:06 5:42EVE 2
 320OSKAR, ZABALA RABADAN0:47:060:00:005:42EVE 2
 320JESÚS MARIA, CASADO DE PRADAS0:47:060:00:005:42EVE 2
 320DORLETA, MARINA ORTIZ0:47:050:00:015:42EVE 2
98      
 339FERNANDO, DIEZ SAÑUDO0:47:17 5:50BANKINTER 4
 339PAOLA, SANCHEZ GARAGORRI0:47:160:00:015:50BANKINTER 4
 339JAVIER, DARRIBA LOPEZ0:47:160:00:015:50BANKINTER 4
 339ESTER, LEBEÑA RIEGO0:47:150:00:025:50BANKINTER 4
99      
 278NURIA, SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ0:47:25 5:44SYNTHOMER ASUA 2
 278MIGUEL ANGEL, BERMEJO CARO0:47:250:00:005:44SYNTHOMER ASUA 2
 278EVA, MORANTE CEBALLOS0:47:240:00:015:44SYNTHOMER ASUA 2
 278ALEJANDRO, DIEZ-ANDINO SANTONJA0:47:240:00:015:44SYNTHOMER ASUA 2
100      
 189ARANTXA, MINGUEZ ABAD0:47:27 5:52EROSKI 3
 189IRATXE, MENTXAKA BERNAOLA0:47:260:00:015:52EROSKI 3
 189LARA, MARTIN SILVA0:47:260:00:015:52EROSKI 3
 189IKER, SANCHO ALONSO0:47:260:00:015:52EROSKI 3
101      
 294ANA, APALATEGUI CAREAGA0:48:16 5:56TICKETBIS 1
 294ARAITZ, REZOLA MARTINEZ0:48:160:00:005:56TICKETBIS 1
 294EDUARDO, PERRINO SALAN0:48:160:00:005:56TICKETBIS 1
 294PATXI, BOCOS VIDAL0:48:160:00:005:56TICKETBIS 1
102      
 308SORAYA, VARELA0:48:22 5:53IMQ 4
 308LANDER, MARDARAS0:48:220:00:005:53IMQ 4
 308SILVIA, GARCIA DE CABO0:48:220:00:005:53IMQ 4
 308JUAN JOSE, LOPEZ DE VALLEJO0:48:220:00:005:53IMQ 4
103      
 240KARINA, NUNES0:48:26 5:52MATRICI 2
 240GAIZKA, EZKURRA0:48:260:00:005:51MATRICI 2
 240JAVIER, BRIZ FANTOVA0:48:260:00:005:51MATRICI 2
 240AINARA, ORTEGA0:48:250:00:015:51MATRICI 2
104      
 115IÑIGO, PASCUAL BASURI0:48:29 5:55ASCOFI BERRIA
 115XABIER, ETXEBARRIA0:48:280:00:015:55ASCOFI BERRIA
 115LANDER, AHEDO0:48:280:00:015:55ASCOFI BERRIA
 115LEIRE, GARCIA RODRIGUEZ0:48:270:00:025:55ASCOFI BERRIA
105      
 169IRATXE, ABAD GARCIA-ITURRI0:48:40 6:01CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 7
 169MARINA, GONZALEZ BARROSO0:48:390:00:016:01CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 7
 169RUBEN, MACIAS CILLERO0:48:390:00:016:01CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 7
 169SORAYA, CERDEÑO FRANCO0:48:380:00:026:01CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 7
106      
 191IULIANA, BRANZEI0:48:47 6:01EU-OSHA - AGENCIA EUROPEA PARA LA SEGURIDAD Y SALU
 191TIMOTHY, TREGENZA0:48:470:00:006:01EU-OSHA - AGENCIA EUROPEA PARA LA SEGURIDAD Y SALU
 191ALBAN, GUILLERM0:48:460:00:016:01EU-OSHA - AGENCIA EUROPEA PARA LA SEGURIDAD Y SALU
 191AZUCENA, URTASUN0:48:460:00:016:01EU-OSHA - AGENCIA EUROPEA PARA LA SEGURIDAD Y SALU
107      
 260JUAN MIGUEL, CAMPAYO PÉREZ0:50:20 6:10OSI EZKERRALDEA ENKARTERRI CRUCES - OSAKIDETZA
 260OSCAR, PÉREZ ALGABA0:50:200:00:006:10OSI EZKERRALDEA ENKARTERRI CRUCES - OSAKIDETZA
 260COVADONGA, FERNÁNDEZ MAIZTEGI0:50:200:00:006:10OSI EZKERRALDEA ENKARTERRI CRUCES - OSAKIDETZA
 260INES, GALLEGO CAMINA0:50:200:00:006:10OSI EZKERRALDEA ENKARTERRI CRUCES - OSAKIDETZA
108      
 224BORJA, MONZON VALDERAS0:50:53 6:15IZAR CUTTING TOOLS 1
 224AINARA, MORENO SAUTUA0:50:520:00:016:15IZAR CUTTING TOOLS 1
 224JOSU, ETXANIZ TXURRUKA0:50:520:00:016:15IZAR CUTTING TOOLS 1
 224ARMANDO, ALONSO MUÑIZ0:50:520:00:016:15IZAR CUTTING TOOLS 1
109      
 323PEDRO, ALTAMIRA ECHAVE0:51:16 6:21IKEY GROUP 2
 323BELEN, MORAN RUIZ DE ARBULO0:51:160:00:006:21IKEY GROUP 2
 323PEDRO, ALTAMIRA GARAIZAR0:51:160:00:006:21IKEY GROUP 2
 323SILVIA, PEREZ LARRINAGA0:51:150:00:016:20IKEY GROUP 2
110      
 322OIER, AURREKOETXEA BASAÑEZ0:51:17 6:21IKEY GROUP 1
 322EDILVANA ROBERTA, DA SILVA0:51:170:00:006:20IKEY GROUP 1
 322TRISTAN, SHEDDEN0:51:160:00:016:21IKEY GROUP 1
 322ANA, QUILEZ REQUENA0:51:160:00:016:20IKEY GROUP 1
111      
 326NAIARA, GAGO POVEDANO0:51:20 6:24IRLANDESAS IKASTETXEA
 326IÑAKI, AGUIRRE ARTETA0:51:200:00:006:24IRLANDESAS IKASTETXEA
 326GARIKOITZ, ERRASTI RANDEZ0:51:200:00:006:24IRLANDESAS IKASTETXEA
 326GARAZI, CASTAÑARES BRIONGOS0:51:200:00:006:23IRLANDESAS IKASTETXEA
112      
 248MARIO, DIEGO ZABALLA0:51:34 6:26MONDI IBERSAC 4
 248FRANCISCO JOSÉ, MARTÍNEZ GALLARDO0:51:340:00:006:26MONDI IBERSAC 4
 248Mª CARMEN, BLANCO HERRERO0:51:340:00:006:26MONDI IBERSAC 4
 248MONTSERRAT, ÁLVAREZ SORRONDEGUI0:51:320:00:026:26MONDI IBERSAC 4
113      
 269MONICA, GUERRERO ALMAJANO0:52:05 6:28SERVICIOS GERIATRICOS INDAUTXU
 269JOSE RAMON, GUTIERREZ MOYA0:52:050:00:006:28SERVICIOS GERIATRICOS INDAUTXU
 269JOANA, GARCIA MARQUES0:52:050:00:006:28SERVICIOS GERIATRICOS INDAUTXU
 269NATALIO, ETXEBARRIA BIDAURRAZAGA0:52:040:00:016:28SERVICIOS GERIATRICOS INDAUTXU
114      
 110EMILIO, NANCLARES GOMEZ0:52:33 6:27AR RACKING ARESTANT 3
 110JAVIER, FERNANDEZ ORTEGA0:52:330:00:006:27AR RACKING ARESTANT 3
 110NEREA, IMAZ ARRIETA0:52:320:00:016:27AR RACKING ARESTANT 3
 110FADWA, EL GHAZI0:52:310:00:026:27AR RACKING ARESTANT 3
115      
 184IBAN, CALZADA CRESPO0:52:41 6:23ERHARDT 4
 184VANESSA, ANCÍN DOMÍNGUEZ0:52:410:00:006:23ERHARDT 4
 184JENNIFER, ARROYO ZABALLA0:52:400:00:016:23ERHARDT 4
 184OHIANE, ARZUAGA LEKUE0:52:390:00:026:23ERHARDT 4
116      
 197ITZIAR, LANDABURU UGALDE0:53:04 6:28FUNDACION CIE I+D
 197BORJA, ALVAREZ ITURRI0:53:030:00:016:28FUNDACION CIE I+D
 197ANA, ORTUETA MUNIOZGUREN0:53:030:00:016:27FUNDACION CIE I+D
 197GUILLERMO, CADIÑANOS BAÑALES0:53:030:00:016:27FUNDACION CIE I+D
117      
 325JOSE MARIA, GARCIA MENDEZ0:56:12 6:49GRUPO SIFU EUSKADI 2
 325IZASKUN, CANTALAPIEDRA PEREZ0:56:100:00:026:49GRUPO SIFU EUSKADI 2
 325TXELO, ARRONIZ LUMBRERAS0:56:100:00:026:49GRUPO SIFU EUSKADI 2
 325MARIAN, BAZ PINTO0:56:100:00:026:49GRUPO SIFU EUSKADI 2
118      
 168GUILLERMO, FRANCO CRESPO0:57:06 6:58CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 6
 168ANA, DE MIGUEL VALIENTE0:57:060:00:006:58CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 6
 168BRITA, ALMAGIA SUAREZ0:57:050:00:016:58CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 6
 168AINARA, JIMENEZ JUEZ0:57:040:00:026:58CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 6
119      
 178IGOR, URZELAI AZPELETA0:59:27 7:26EL TRANSBORDADOR DE VIZCAYA
 178VANESA, PERAL RIANCHO0:59:240:00:037:18EL TRANSBORDADOR DE VIZCAYA
 178JOSEBA, RODRIGUEZ MONTES0:59:240:00:037:18EL TRANSBORDADOR DE VIZCAYA
 178AMAIA, ACHA OLABEGOYA0:59:240:00:037:18EL TRANSBORDADOR DE VIZCAYA
120      
 333JIN, SEOK KIM1:02:42 7:45INDUSTRIAS GOL 2
 333ELENA, MARTIN HERRAN1:02:420:00:007:45INDUSTRIAS GOL 2
 333RAKEL, MARTINEZ MARCOS1:02:400:00:027:45INDUSTRIAS GOL 2
 333VIRGINIA, ZABALA ORMAECHEA1:02:400:00:027:45INDUSTRIAS GOL 2
121      
 153JULIAN, RUIZ GUTIERREZ0:41:23 5:07CECOBI-CEBEK
 153JON, IBARRA IBARZABAL0:41:230:00:005:07CECOBI-CEBEK
 153PATRICIA, CARO GRACIA0:41:230:00:005:07CECOBI-CEBEK
122      
 241AINGERU, PEREZ EGUIZABAL0:41:08 4:57MATRICI 3
 241MATEUS, DA COSTA0:41:080:00:004:57MATRICI 3
 241SALVADOR, PUERTAS0:41:070:00:014:57MATRICI 3
123      
 102MIKEL, SARRIEGI0:31:32 3:55ADEGI-ASOCIACION DE EMPRESAS DE GIPUZKOA
 102NEREA, ELUSTONDO0:31:310:00:013:55ADEGI-ASOCIACION DE EMPRESAS DE GIPUZKOA
 102JOSE ANTONIO, RODRIGUEZ0:31:310:00:013:55ADEGI-ASOCIACION DE EMPRESAS DE GIPUZKOA
124      
 227JOSÉ MARÍA, SOLA ESCOLANO0:44:44 5:30KRUNCH 1
 227ENDIKA, GARCÍA GÓMEZ0:44:440:00:005:30KRUNCH 1
 227PAOLA ALEJANDRA, SALAZAR NEYRA0:44:430:00:015:30KRUNCH 1
125      
 211MARTA, JUARISTI ARRIETA0:40:23 5:01HOSPITAL AITA MENNI
 211OIHANE, ELKOROBARRUTIA ELOSEGI0:40:230:00:005:01HOSPITAL AITA MENNI
 211CARLOS, CAÑETE ABAJO0:40:230:00:005:01HOSPITAL AITA MENNI