>

Clasificación masculina - Carrera Empresas 2018

PUESTODORSALCORREDORTIEMPO_TOTDIFRITMOEMPRESA
1      
 263PEDRO MARÍA, FERNÁNDEZ MIGUEL0:27:57 3:27SAITEC 1
 263CARLOS, ESTEFANIA LOPEZ DE ARGUMEDO0:27:570:00:003:27SAITEC 1
 263IKER, DOMÍNGUEZ SUÁREZ0:27:560:00:013:27SAITEC 1
 263ASIER, URIA CUENCA0:27:530:00:043:27SAITEC 1
2      
 270BEÑAT, CUADRADO ANGOITIA0:28:05 3:30SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 1
 270AITOR, OTXOA SAIZ0:28:040:00:013:30SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 1
 270GABRIEL, ARAGON PEREZ0:28:040:00:013:30SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 1
 270JEAN BAPTISTE, ERNOULT0:28:040:00:013:30SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 1
3      
 176VALENTIN, NÚÑEZ PÉREZ0:28:35 3:34EL CORTE INGLES 1
 176JORGE, INCHAUSTI0:28:350:00:003:34EL CORTE INGLES 1
 176JOSU, GOMEZ BALENCIAGA0:28:350:00:003:34EL CORTE INGLES 1
 176JON, CIRIERO GONZÁLEZ0:28:340:00:013:34EL CORTE INGLES 1
4      
 235ASIER, GEZURAGA ELGUEZABAL0:28:43 3:35MANUFACTURAS ELECTRICAS 1
 235IVAN, VALGAÑON IÑIGUEZ0:28:420:00:013:35MANUFACTURAS ELECTRICAS 1
 235FREDERIC, FERREIRA REBELO0:28:420:00:013:35MANUFACTURAS ELECTRICAS 1
 235UNAI, GARAI LLONA0:28:420:00:013:35MANUFACTURAS ELECTRICAS 1
5      
 305URTZI, MARTINEZ SAEZ0:28:45 3:36IMQ 1
 305URKO, ODRIOZOLA0:28:450:00:003:35IMQ 1
 305JUAN MARIA, NEBRADA DIEZ0:28:440:00:013:35IMQ 1
 305MIKEL, GAMARRA QUINTANILLA0:28:440:00:013:35IMQ 1
6      
 252MANUEL ANGEL, GONZALEZ TORRES0:29:21 3:39NERVACERO
 252ALBERTO, ALBERTO LOPEZ VAZQUEZ0:29:210:00:003:39NERVACERO
 252FRANCISCO JAVIER, DIAZ HERNANDEZ0:29:210:00:003:39NERVACERO
 252IMANOL, IMANOL ABAD LANDERA0:29:210:00:003:39NERVACERO
7      
 242RAÚL, BARRIUSO GÓMEZ0:29:31  METRO BILBAO 1
 242ROGELIO, LÓPEZ MORENO0:29:300:00:01 METRO BILBAO 1
 242JOSÉ MANUEL, INTXAUSPE DE MARÍA0:29:300:00:01 METRO BILBAO 1
 242JUAN OSCAR, GONZÁLEZ CALLEJA0:29:290:00:02 METRO BILBAO 1
8      
 121JONATAN, MENDO MARTIN0:29:39 3:41ASTILLEROS DE MURUETA 2
 121AITOR, ORTIZ DE ERIBE GORDO0:29:390:00:003:42ASTILLEROS DE MURUETA 2
 121GORKA, OTXANDATEGUI ITURRIOZ0:29:390:00:003:42ASTILLEROS DE MURUETA 2
 121IÑAKI, MONASTERIO0:29:390:00:003:42ASTILLEROS DE MURUETA 2
9      
 147IÑIGO, MATEOS OÑA0:30:17 3:46CAFÉS BAQUÉ
 147ANDONI, JIMENEZ CALVO0:30:160:00:013:46CAFÉS BAQUÉ
 147ALEJANDRO, RODRIGUEZ CASTRESANA0:30:150:00:023:46CAFÉS BAQUÉ
 147SERGIO, VILLA PEREZ0:30:150:00:023:46CAFÉS BAQUÉ
10      
 134MARIANO, ROYO VILLANOVA DE MEÑAKA0:31:00 3:52BANCO SANTANDER 4
 134ERNESTO, ALCIBAR BENEDI0:30:580:00:023:51BANCO SANTANDER 4
 134YOLANDA, CASTRILLO PEÑA0:30:580:00:023:51BANCO SANTANDER 4
 134ALBERTO, ABIEGA GARCIA0:30:580:00:023:51BANCO SANTANDER 4
11      
 120GORKA, OLAZAR MARTINEZ0:31:06 3:53ASTILLEROS DE MURUETA 1
 120XABIER, SANTA EUFEMIA GAZAGA0:31:060:00:003:53ASTILLEROS DE MURUETA 1
 120ASIER, HERNANDEZ IBARLUCEA0:31:060:00:003:53ASTILLEROS DE MURUETA 1
 120IBON, ESKOLAR GARCIA DE MADINABEITIA0:31:050:00:013:53ASTILLEROS DE MURUETA 1
12      
 164JUAN, MURILLO0:31:16 3:53CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 2
 164ISKANDER, CORDOBA0:31:160:00:003:53CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 2
 164OIER, GALDOS EMALDI0:31:160:00:003:53CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 2
 164JOSE MARIA, GARCIA BARCINA0:31:160:00:003:53CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 2
13      
 160IVAN, CAMARA HERNAIZ0:31:27 3:54COCA COLA
 160JOSU, BASALDUA ARRIETA0:31:260:00:013:54COCA COLA
 160EMILIO, PEREZ ALVAREZ0:31:260:00:013:54COCA COLA
 160JUAN CARLOS, SANCHEZ IBAÑEZ0:31:260:00:013:54COCA COLA
14      
 145IMANOL, PEREZ RAMIREZ0:31:37 3:56CAF TURNKEY & ENGINEERING 3
 145AHETZE, GALARRAGA IRASTORZA0:31:360:00:013:56CAF TURNKEY & ENGINEERING 3
 145LIHER, IMAZ ZUBIAUR0:31:360:00:013:56CAF TURNKEY & ENGINEERING 3
 145GAIZKA, BELANDIA EIZAGUIRRE0:31:360:00:013:56CAF TURNKEY & ENGINEERING 3
15      
 103PEDRO, SÁNCHEZ BOLAÑOS0:31:42 3:56AIRLAN
 103NABIL, MAMECHE OLVEIRA0:31:410:00:013:56AIRLAN
 103ANDER, LEGARRETA0:31:410:00:013:56AIRLAN
 103GORKA, GIL ESTEPAR0:31:390:00:033:56AIRLAN
16      
 281ALFONSO, MEDELA AYARZAGUENA0:31:45 3:57TECNALIA 1
 281JESÚS, SANZ CASAS0:31:450:00:003:57TECNALIA 1
 281IÑIGO, URARTE IBÁÑEZ0:31:450:00:003:57TECNALIA 1
 281FRANÇOIS-XAVIER, FAŸ0:31:440:00:013:57TECNALIA 1
17      
 213JAVIER, DEL RIO LUENGAS0:31:58 3:51IBERMATICA 1
 213CARLOS, GUERRERO GALAN0:31:560:00:023:51IBERMATICA 1
 213RUBEN, GOMEZ GARCIA0:31:560:00:023:51IBERMATICA 1
 213MARCO, GALIANA SAIZ0:31:560:00:023:51IBERMATICA 1
18      
 321IGOR, GARCIA RUIZ0:31:59 3:59BBVA
 321HUGO, ESCRIBANO GIL0:31:590:00:003:59BBVA
 321ARTURO, BLANCO SESMA0:31:580:00:013:59BBVA
 321ALEJANDRO, GARCIA DIEZ0:31:580:00:013:59BBVA
19      
 254ANDONI, NAZABAL LARBURU0:32:08 3:58ONA ELECTROEROSIÓN
 254ANDER, URIARTE BIKARREGI0:32:080:00:003:57ONA ELECTROEROSIÓN
 254ALEXANDER, LÓPEZ RECIO0:32:080:00:003:58ONA ELECTROEROSIÓN
 254JON, ZUAZO ALBERDI0:32:070:00:013:57ONA ELECTROEROSIÓN
20      
 251XABIER, BERGARETXE OLAVIDE0:32:19 4:02NEMAK SPAIN SL
 251GERMAN, GUEZURAGA AYALA0:32:190:00:004:02NEMAK SPAIN SL
 251EKAIN, GABANTXO ARANBURU0:32:180:00:014:02NEMAK SPAIN SL
 251JON MARKEL, ETXEGARAI ARANA0:32:180:00:014:02NEMAK SPAIN SL
21      
 212EDUARDO, YAGÜE ALONSO0:32:20 4:02IBERDROLA
 212PABLO, CANALES ABAITUA0:32:190:00:014:02IBERDROLA
 212AITOR, ARETXALDE UGARTETXE0:32:190:00:014:02IBERDROLA
 212IÑAKI, ARBERAS MONTOYA0:32:190:00:014:02IBERDROLA
22      
 327EUKENI, URKIAGA0:32:21 3:59GRUPO ARTECHE 1
 327ANDER, ANDIA0:32:210:00:003:59GRUPO ARTECHE 1
 327EGOITZ, ARANGUREN0:32:210:00:003:59GRUPO ARTECHE 1
 327AITOR, MARTIN0:32:210:00:003:59GRUPO ARTECHE 1
23      
 231ROBERTO, CARRILLO HIDALGO0:32:41 4:02LAURO IKASTOLA
 231ZUNBELTZ, FULLAONDO GARCIA0:32:410:00:004:01LAURO IKASTOLA
 231JON, OTAOLA ORMAECHEA0:32:400:00:014:01LAURO IKASTOLA
 231ERIK, SERNA GONZALEZ0:32:390:00:024:01LAURO IKASTOLA
24      
 280DAVID, VIÑAMBRES GILGADO0:32:53 4:03TECMAN SERVICIOS DE VALOR AÑADIDO
 280RUBEN, GALICIA PABLOS0:32:520:00:014:03TECMAN SERVICIOS DE VALOR AÑADIDO
 280ISMAEL, GÓMEZ REVUELTA0:32:520:00:014:03TECMAN SERVICIOS DE VALOR AÑADIDO
 280ALEXANDER, SAEZ DE LA FUENTE BLANCO0:32:520:00:014:03TECMAN SERVICIOS DE VALOR AÑADIDO
25      
 225DAVID, RUEDA LOPEZ0:33:28 4:09IZAR CUTTING TOOLS 2
 225IVAN, MONTERO TRISTANCHO0:33:270:00:014:09IZAR CUTTING TOOLS 2
 225XABIER, CASTRO OLEAGA0:33:270:00:014:09IZAR CUTTING TOOLS 2
 225UNAI, ARRANZ PLAZA0:33:260:00:024:09IZAR CUTTING TOOLS 2
26      
 306ENEKO, IZKIA0:33:35 4:11IMQ 2
 306ALEXANDER, LOPEZ DE IPIÑA0:33:340:00:014:11IMQ 2
 306JAVIER, GOLDARACENA0:33:340:00:014:11IMQ 2
 306RUBEN, MARTIN0:33:340:00:014:11IMQ 2
27      
 117ERNESTO, GARCIA PEREZ0:33:36 4:08ASENTA CONSULTING 2
 117ALEJANDRO, DIAZ BELDA0:33:360:00:004:08ASENTA CONSULTING 2
 117XABIER, MARTINEZ CAMARA0:33:360:00:004:08ASENTA CONSULTING 2
 117JUAN, GUERENABARRENA MOMEÑE0:33:350:00:014:08ASENTA CONSULTING 2
28      
 113RAÚL, BEASKOETXEA MENTXAKA0:33:51 4:11ARIDOS Y CANTERAS DEL NORTE
 113VÍCTOR, AIZPURUA DE LA IGLESIA0:33:510:00:004:11ARIDOS Y CANTERAS DEL NORTE
 113CARLOS, GÓMEZ SAN MARTÍN0:33:510:00:004:11ARIDOS Y CANTERAS DEL NORTE
 113ANDONI, GAZTAÑAGA ETXEANDIA0:33:510:00:004:11ARIDOS Y CANTERAS DEL NORTE
29      
 301LUIS ALVARO, TOBAL LOSADA0:33:53 4:12VERSIA SISTEMAS
 301FERNANDO, FERNANDEZ PASCUAL0:33:520:00:014:12VERSIA SISTEMAS
 301JAIME, QUINTANA GUTIERREZ0:33:520:00:014:12VERSIA SISTEMAS
 301IÑIGO, OTEO MARTINEZ0:33:520:00:014:12VERSIA SISTEMAS
30      
 215IÑIGO, SECO MONTERO0:34:16 4:14IDOM
 215RICARDO, NUÑEZ IÑARRA0:34:160:00:004:14IDOM
 215IÑIGO, LÓPEZ MIGUELEZ0:34:160:00:004:14IDOM
 215ASIER, VIDAL TATO0:34:150:00:014:14IDOM
31      
 129JACOBO, TOMBELLE DE LORENZO0:34:36 4:19BANCO POPULAR 1
 129RAMON, ASTORGA CARPINTERO0:34:360:00:004:19BANCO POPULAR 1
 129JAVIER, GONZALEZ ARISQUETA0:34:360:00:004:19BANCO POPULAR 1
 129MIGUEL, LOPEZ VALVERDE0:34:360:00:004:19BANCO POPULAR 1
32      
 297ASIER, RAMOS0:34:43 4:14TICKETBIS 4
 297IKER, CAMARA GOMEZ0:34:420:00:014:14TICKETBIS 4
 297DAVID, BELMEZ VICENTE0:34:420:00:014:14TICKETBIS 4
 297JAVIER, DOBLAS0:34:420:00:014:14TICKETBIS 4
33      
 124JON, ALZOLA0:34:47 4:19AUTOS ORTASA 1
 124DAVID, LOUPEIRO0:34:450:00:024:19AUTOS ORTASA 1
 124ALBERTO, HERRERO0:34:440:00:034:19AUTOS ORTASA 1
 124DIONISIO, VALENCIA0:34:440:00:034:19AUTOS ORTASA 1
34      
 122JOSEBA, DE LAS HERAS SENDEROS0:35:05 4:16ATOS SPAIN
 122JORGE, RODRIGUEZ EDROSO0:35:050:00:004:16ATOS SPAIN
 122JAVIER, RODRIGUEZ GARCIA0:35:050:00:004:17ATOS SPAIN
 122ALFREDO, ROJO DEL AMO0:35:040:00:014:16ATOS SPAIN
35      
 174JON, TEJEDOR0:35:12 4:24EL CORREO 1
 174GONZALO, BARTUREN0:35:120:00:004:24EL CORREO 1
 174GONZALO, PEÑA0:35:120:00:004:24EL CORREO 1
 174LUIS Mª, DIEZ0:35:120:00:004:24EL CORREO 1
36      
 142JUAN CARLOS, SUÁREZ JOVELLAR0:35:30 4:23BYCAM SERVICIOS
 142OSOITZ, LEGARRETA AZCORRA0:35:300:00:004:23BYCAM SERVICIOS
 142HEGOI, GONZÁLEZ PUERTAS0:35:290:00:014:23BYCAM SERVICIOS
 142JAVIER, GULÍAS GARCÍA0:35:290:00:014:23BYCAM SERVICIOS
37      
 302JOSE MANUEL, BARAIBAR DIEZ0:35:37 4:19VIUDA DE SAINZ
 302JOSE MANUEL, LIZANA HURTADO0:35:370:00:004:19VIUDA DE SAINZ
 302JUAN JOSE, PINTO MARCOS0:35:370:00:004:19VIUDA DE SAINZ
 302RAIMUNDO, SANTOS GARNIKA0:35:360:00:014:19VIUDA DE SAINZ
38      
 336RIKARDO, LAMADRID INTXAURRAGA0:35:42 4:20CIFP ZORNOTZA
 336JOSE MANUEL, GONZALEZ FIDALGO0:35:410:00:014:20CIFP ZORNOTZA
 336IBON, GURTUBAI ZUBERO0:35:410:00:014:20CIFP ZORNOTZA
 336ARITZ, MARTIN OLABARRIAGA0:35:410:00:014:20CIFP ZORNOTZA
39      
 268JOSÉ MANUEL, TÁBOAS NIETO0:35:57 4:19SEMANTIC SYSTEMS 2
 268ASIER, ANTOLIN MEDINA0:35:570:00:004:19SEMANTIC SYSTEMS 2
 268JOSE ANTONIO, JIMÉNEZ FERREIRO0:35:570:00:004:19SEMANTIC SYSTEMS 2
 268LUIS AITOR, GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ0:35:560:00:014:19SEMANTIC SYSTEMS 2
40      
 199MARIO, GIL MARTINEZ0:36:00 4:23GAMESA ENERGY TRANSMISSION
 199ALEX, DE OLABARRIA0:36:000:00:004:23GAMESA ENERGY TRANSMISSION
 199JULIO, MORENO GUTIERREZ0:35:590:00:014:23GAMESA ENERGY TRANSMISSION
 199RAUL, LOZANO0:35:590:00:014:23GAMESA ENERGY TRANSMISSION
41      
 105MIKEL, TARRAGO0:36:02 4:28ANIVI INGENIERIA
 105ALVARO, LOPEZ NICLOS0:36:010:00:014:30ANIVI INGENIERIA
 105MANUEL, CALLEJA0:36:010:00:014:28ANIVI INGENIERIA
 105JUAN MANUEL, ABADIN PEREZ0:36:010:00:014:28ANIVI INGENIERIA
42      
 148IGOR, UBIERNA MENTXAKA0:36:20 4:22CARREFOUR NORTE 1
 148ALVARO DANIEL, MACEDO PORTILLO0:36:200:00:004:22CARREFOUR NORTE 1
 148JONATHAN, SAENZ TRIGUEROS0:36:200:00:004:22CARREFOUR NORTE 1
 148GORKA, FERNANDEZ BARCO0:36:190:00:014:22CARREFOUR NORTE 1
43      
 208ASIER, RODERO GUILLEN0:36:23 4:23GRUPO CORPORATIVO GFI NORTE 2
 208IKER, ESCARDA MARQUES0:36:230:00:004:23GRUPO CORPORATIVO GFI NORTE 2
 208PAWEL KRYSZTOF, RYCERSKI0:36:230:00:004:23GRUPO CORPORATIVO GFI NORTE 1
 208ANTONIO, SALINAS MORAGA0:36:220:00:014:23GRUPO CORPORATIVO GFI NORTE 2
44      
 277KOLDOBIKA, ZUBIMENDI GARRIDO0:36:25 4:22SYNTHOMER ASUA 1
 277RAUL, GIL ARRANZ0:36:250:00:004:22SYNTHOMER ASUA 1
 277JORGE, ESPANTOSO QUINTELA0:36:240:00:014:21SYNTHOMER ASUA 1
 277IGOR, REZA NUÑEZ0:36:240:00:014:22SYNTHOMER ASUA 1
45      
 275ROBERTO, ZARAIN MANERO0:36:26 4:30SUMINISTROS COPROVEN
 275IGOR, VELASCO VILLALUENGA0:36:260:00:004:30SUMINISTROS COPROVEN
 275ANTONIO, CANTERO SANCHEZ0:36:260:00:004:30SUMINISTROS COPROVEN
 275EDER, VILLANUEVA GILA0:36:250:00:014:30SUMINISTROS COPROVEN
46      
 220ASIS, ARBEO UGARTE0:37:01 4:31INDUSTRIAS SUBIÑAS
 220JAVIER, SUBIÑAS RODILLA0:37:000:00:014:31INDUSTRIAS SUBIÑAS
 220ANDRES, GARRIDO GARCIA0:37:000:00:014:31INDUSTRIAS SUBIÑAS
 220ALFONSO, REAL DE ASUA0:37:000:00:014:31INDUSTRIAS SUBIÑAS
47      
 284IÑIGO, IRAZABAL CASAMITJANA0:37:02 4:30TECUNI 1
 284GABRIEL, DE ORAA GIL0:37:010:00:014:30TECUNI 1
 284JORGE, MENDIETA DE LA RICA0:37:010:00:014:30TECUNI 1
 284GERARDO, MATÉ ALADRO0:37:010:00:014:30TECUNI 1
48      
 118PABLO, ZARRANZ SAROBE0:37:03 4:26ASK CHEMICALS 1
 118JOSE ÁNGEL, ANGULO BARRIO0:37:030:00:004:26ASK CHEMICALS 1
 118ALBERTO, DIEZ TORRUBIA0:37:020:00:014:26ASK CHEMICALS 1
 118EMILIO, ROBLEDO VILLANUEVA0:37:020:00:014:26ASK CHEMICALS 1
49      
 181ÁLVARO, TALEGÓN ROLDÁN0:37:13 4:28ERHARDT 1
 181JESÚS, CASTILLERO BERMÚDEZ0:37:130:00:004:28ERHARDT 1
 181YERAY, GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ0:37:130:00:004:28ERHARDT 1
 181JORGE, GÓMEZ ARRAUSI0:37:130:00:004:28ERHARDT 1
50      
 132IÑAKI, RUIZ MACAZAGA0:37:21 4:36BANCO SANTANDER 2
 132JOSÉ RAMÓN, GARCÍA RODRIGUEZ0:37:210:00:004:36BANCO SANTANDER 2
 132RAUL, RUIZ CONDE0:37:200:00:014:36BANCO SANTANDER 2
 132JAVIER, DIEZ ROJO0:37:200:00:014:36BANCO SANTANDER 2
51      
 351ASIER+O965IE962:S965, AROSTEGUI RIVAS0:37:36 4:40RED ELÉCTRICA DE ESPAÑA
 351GONZALO, MERINO PACHECO0:37:360:00:004:40RED ELÉCTRICA DE ESPAÑA
 351ALBERTO, SANTURDE MARTÍN0:37:360:00:004:40RED ELÉCTRICA DE ESPAÑA
 351IÑAKI, LARDÍES HERNÁNDEZ0:37:360:00:004:40RED ELÉCTRICA DE ESPAÑA
52      
 218NÉSTOR, IBÁÑEZ GONZÁLEZ0:37:37 4:33INDARPAK
 218JON, MENDIZABAL ALCORTA0:37:370:00:004:33INDARPAK
 218FRANCISCO JAVIER, OCHOA BENITO0:37:370:00:004:33INDARPAK
 218GONZALO, OTERO FERNÁNDEZ0:37:370:00:004:33INDARPAK
53      
 198RAMON, GRUBER TELLERIA0:37:44 4:36GAMEKO FABRICACION DE COMPONENTES
 198MIKEL, SIMEON AMUTXASTEGUI0:37:430:00:014:36GAMEKO FABRICACION DE COMPONENTES
 198IBON, ALDAZABAL ALDAZABAL0:37:430:00:014:36GAMEKO FABRICACION DE COMPONENTES
 198AITOR, OLANO COLLAZOS0:37:430:00:014:35GAMEKO FABRICACION DE COMPONENTES
54      
 228AIZ, IKANE YASSINE0:37:53 4:39KRUNCH 2
 228JULIO CESAR, MORAN LEMA0:37:520:00:014:39KRUNCH 2
 228ANDER, MENENDEZ VEGA0:37:520:00:014:39KRUNCH 2
 228CRISTOFORO, BATTISTI0:37:520:00:014:39KRUNCH 2
55      
 106PELI, ORTÍZ DE ZARATE ESTURO0:38:05 4:43APD
 106GAIZKA, AZCUENAGA BILBAO0:38:040:00:014:43APD
 106MIKEL, MADARIAGA TORRE0:38:040:00:014:43APD
 106RICARDO, BATICÓN TAPIA0:38:040:00:014:43APD
56      
 101MARCO, DIEZ FRIAS0:38:12 4:43ABRA ADUANAS
 101XABIER, ANDION MEDIAVILLA0:38:120:00:004:43ABRA ADUANAS
 101JOSE ANGEL, BOLOS SANTANA0:38:120:00:004:43ABRA ADUANAS
 101IÑIGO, QUINTELA PASCUAL0:38:110:00:014:42ABRA ADUANAS
57      
 304ROBERTO, PINTOR MELLA0:38:25 4:45YEPRONOR
 304JUAN CARLOS, NUÑEZ CIVES0:38:250:00:004:45YEPRONOR
 304FRANCISCO JAVIER, TARRIO MOLDES0:38:250:00:004:45YEPRONOR
 304JESÚS, MOSTEIRO RICO0:38:240:00:014:45YEPRONOR
58      
 214FREDRICK, ALI0:38:54 4:41IBERMATICA 2
 214EMILIANO, GARCIA CARRASCO0:38:540:00:004:41IBERMATICA 2
 214ALVARO, MURILLO ECHAVE0:38:530:00:014:41IBERMATICA 2
 214DAVID, GOMEZ GARCIA0:38:530:00:014:41IBERMATICA 2
59      
 234DAVID, VALLEJO DEL CAMPO0:39:06 4:45MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS
 234ANDER, GUTIERREZ ROBLEDO0:39:060:00:004:45MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS
 234JON, GONZALEZ CERVANTES0:39:060:00:004:45MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS
 234ALEXANDER, VALERO PEÑAFIEL0:39:060:00:004:45MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS
60      
 232SERGIO, MIJANCOS BALEIRON0:39:09 4:45LIBERBANK
 232PEDRO ANGEL, SANTOS GUTIERREZ0:39:080:00:014:44LIBERBANK
 232IÑAKI, GRIJALBA CUEVAS0:39:080:00:014:44LIBERBANK
 232JON, PLANS PEREZ0:39:080:00:014:44LIBERBANK
61      
 171IÑIGO, LOPEZ TAPIA0:39:20 4:46DAD KUTXABANK
 171LANDER, GARCIA TELLECHEA0:39:190:00:014:45DAD KUTXABANK
 171JOSE LUIS, RODRIGUEZ VERAS0:39:190:00:014:45DAD KUTXABANK
 171ARKAITZ, LANDABASO ETCHEVERRY0:39:190:00:014:45DAD KUTXABANK
62      
 221JON, ODRIOZOLA CASTILLO0:39:34 4:50INGECOR
 221AITOR, LLONA ZULUETA0:39:330:00:014:50INGECOR
 221OSCAR, MENO YARTO0:39:330:00:014:50INGECOR
 221DANIEL, PÉREZ BARRETE0:39:320:00:024:49INGECOR
63      
 166JOSE ÁNGEL, MENDEZ GAGO0:39:41 4:49CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 4
 166JAVIER, RUIZ DE LA HERA0:39:400:00:014:48CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 4
 166DANIEL, RATON GAGO0:39:390:00:024:48CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 4
 166SERGIO, TERUELO LORENZO0:39:380:00:034:48CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 4
64      
 276GERARDO IGNACIO, GUTIERREZ0:39:41 4:52SUNRISE MEDICAL
 276ASIER, SAGARMINAGA ZABALA0:39:410:00:004:52SUNRISE MEDICAL
 276RAUL, ORTIZ RODRIGO0:39:400:00:014:51SUNRISE MEDICAL
 276IÑIGO, SASTRE SALINERO0:39:390:00:024:51SUNRISE MEDICAL
65      
 332RAFAEL, DIEZ MORENO0:39:42 4:53INDUSTRIAS GOL 1
 332JOKIN, AGUIRREBENGOA PEREIRA0:39:420:00:004:53INDUSTRIAS GOL 1
 332ANTOINE, GOFFARD NEGRO0:39:420:00:004:53INDUSTRIAS GOL 1
 332PELLO, ALBERDI ARAMBARRI0:39:420:00:004:53INDUSTRIAS GOL 1
66      
 245JON, INTXAURRONDO YARRITU0:39:54 4:59MONDI IBERSAC 1
 245ENDIKA MIRENA, CAMINO ESTURO0:39:540:00:004:59MONDI IBERSAC 1
 245JOSÉ ANTONIO, LLORENTE MEDINA0:39:540:00:004:59MONDI IBERSAC 1
 245IKER, VILLATE ARISTARAN0:39:540:00:004:59MONDI IBERSAC 1
67      
 272JULEN, CABERO0:40:31 5:03SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 3
 272JONATAN, CARGIA0:40:300:00:015:03SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 3
 272ALBERTO, GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ0:40:300:00:015:03SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 3
 272MIKEL, LEORZA0:40:300:00:015:03SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 3
68      
 262JAGOBA, GRAJAL0:40:41 4:59PKF ATTEST
 262JAVIER, LIZARRALDE0:40:410:00:005:00PKF ATTEST
 262ALEXANDER, BARAÑANO0:40:410:00:004:59PKF ATTEST
 262AITOR, GARMENDIA0:40:410:00:005:00PKF ATTEST
69      
 338ALEJANDRO, QUINTANA GARCIA0:40:50 4:55ASK CHEMICALS 3
 338PABLO, CUELI LIENDO0:40:500:00:004:55ASK CHEMICALS 3
 338AITOR, IBARGÜEN ALAVA0:40:500:00:004:55ASK CHEMICALS 3
 338JAVIER, ÁLVAREZ LLAVE0:40:500:00:004:55ASK CHEMICALS 3
70      
 223IBON, FERNANDEZ0:40:52 4:54INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS 2
 223URKO, CANIBANO0:40:520:00:004:54INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS 2
 223IKER, LOPEZ0:40:520:00:004:54INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS 2
 223RUBEN, REY0:40:510:00:014:54INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS 2
71      
 247JULIO, FERNÁNDEZ VILLARIÑO0:41:02 5:07MONDI IBERSAC 3
 247JUAN CARLOS, FONTECHA CAMPO0:41:010:00:015:07MONDI IBERSAC 3
 247JOSU, LLANO ULANGA0:41:000:00:025:07MONDI IBERSAC 3
 247ADALBERTO, DORRONSORO GONZÁLEZ0:41:000:00:025:06MONDI IBERSAC 3
72      
 295ENDIKA, SANTAMARIA LAGO0:41:46 5:07TICKETBIS 2
 295RICARDO, AYALA0:41:460:00:005:07TICKETBIS 2
 295DAVID, SANTAMARIA ARAUZO0:38:300:03:164:43TICKETBIS 2
 295ALEXANDROS, TRIANTAFYLLOU0:38:300:03:164:43TICKETBIS 2
73      
 170JAVIER, ANGULO0:41:49 5:12CONSTRUCCIONES NAVALES DEL NORTE
 170ENDIKA, GEREDIAGA LOLO0:41:490:00:005:12CONSTRUCCIONES NAVALES DEL NORTE
 170PEDRO, RODRIGUEZ0:41:480:00:015:12CONSTRUCCIONES NAVALES DEL NORTE
 170SANTIAGO, CRESPO PANYAGUA0:41:480:00:015:12CONSTRUCCIONES NAVALES DEL NORTE
74      
 255BORJA, CORCUERA0:41:54 5:04ORYSOFT
 255IKER, VIÑUELAS0:41:540:00:005:04ORYSOFT
 255XAVIER, GOMEZ0:41:530:00:015:03ORYSOFT
 255CARLOS, CALVO0:41:530:00:015:03ORYSOFT
75      
 288LUIS Mª, DEL PINO HERNANDEZ0:42:01 5:05TH MANTENIMIENTO
 288FERNANDO, GANZABAL SAEZ0:42:010:00:005:05TH MANTENIMIENTO
 288JOSE ANTONIO, IGLESIAS LOPEZ0:42:010:00:005:05TH MANTENIMIENTO
 288ASIER, AMBROSIO BRETOS0:42:010:00:005:06TH MANTENIMIENTO
76      
 285GORKA, SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ0:42:17 5:09TECUNI 2
 285XABIER IÑAKI, LÓPEZ DE LANDETA SALAZAR0:42:170:00:005:09TECUNI 2
 285UNAI, GÓMEZ CARRASCO0:42:160:00:015:09TECUNI 2
 285RAMON, RUIZ PEREDA0:42:160:00:015:09TECUNI 2
77      
 257IÑAKI, APALATEGI ARIZTIMUÑO0:43:59 5:24OSARTEN 2
 257IÑIGO, GARATXENA ISASI0:43:590:00:005:24OSARTEN 2
 257CHRISTIAN, CASTAÑO CÁCERES0:43:590:00:005:24OSARTEN 2
 257JULEN, ZUAZABEITIA OLABE0:43:590:00:005:24OSARTEN 2
78      
 290MANUEL, DIAZ ROMAN0:44:00 5:22THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 2
 290MIKEL, VALDERRAMA IBAÑEZ0:44:000:00:005:22THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 2
 290PEDRO, MATEOS0:44:000:00:005:22THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 2
 290PEDRO J, FERNANDEZ0:44:000:00:005:22THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 2
79      
 165ARKAITZ, LARGATXA ORMAZA0:44:24 5:22CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 3
 165DIEGO, LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ0:44:240:00:005:22CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 3
 165LARTAUN, CALZADA ORDEÑANA0:44:220:00:025:22CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 3
 165JOSU, FRANCO ROZAT0:44:220:00:025:22CONSORCIO DE AGUAS BILBAO BIZKAIA 3
80      
 116ALBERTO, VIDAURRETA ZUBIZARRETA0:46:24 5:43ASENTA CONSULTING 1
 116ROBERTO, CORTÉS LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA0:46:240:00:005:43ASENTA CONSULTING 1
 116JUAN, ORTEGA ESLAVA0:46:240:00:005:43ASENTA CONSULTING 1
 116JUAN, ESTELLA LEDO0:46:240:00:005:43ASENTA CONSULTING 1
81      
 207ALVARO, PARGA BARREIRO0:48:16 5:52GRUPO CORPORATIVO GFI NORTE 2
 207JORGE, GARCIA SANCHEZ0:48:160:00:005:52GRUPO CORPORATIVO GFI NORTE 1
 207JAVIER, ERDOZAIN ERLEGUI0:48:160:00:005:52GRUPO CORPORATIVO GFI NORTE 1
 207LUIS MIGUEL, RUIZ GUDIOL0:48:150:00:015:52GRUPO CORPORATIVO GFI NORTE 1
82      
 293RAUL, AVILA GUIJO0:48:59 5:59THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 5
 293JOSE LUIS, HERREROS PUENTE0:48:590:00:005:59THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 5
 293RAUL, IBAÑEZ GARRIDO0:48:590:00:005:59THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 5
 293CANDIDO, DE LA BARRERA PEREZ0:48:590:00:005:59THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 5
83      
 274ROBERTO, ALVARO0:50:35 6:17SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 5
 274DAVID, ARCE0:50:330:00:026:17SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 5
 274JAVIER, VILLAGRÁ0:50:330:00:026:16SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 5
 274JOSE MIGUEL, DEL RIO0:50:320:00:036:16SUEZ TREATMENT SOLUTIONS 5
84      
 291FRANCISCO JAVIER, OLABARRIETA0:50:38 6:11THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 3
 291JOSE ENRIQUE, DE PEDRO0:50:380:00:006:11THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 3
 291JOSU, ESTEBAN SOMARRIBA0:50:380:00:006:11THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 3
 291EMILIO, GRANDOSO PINTO0:50:370:00:016:11THYSSENKRUPP ELEVADORES 3
85      
 316DAVID, SAENZ MARTIN0:50:42 6:14IMQ 12
 316GAIZKA, CORELLA IBARRONDO0:50:420:00:006:14IMQ 12
 316KOLDO, ORMAETXEA GARAY0:50:420:00:006:14IMQ 12
 316GONTZAL, ROSCALES FOX0:50:410:00:016:14IMQ 12
86      
 250DANIEL, CREGO DE LA CAL0:43:21 5:16NAVARRA TECNOLOGIA DEL SOFTWARE
 250IVÁN, VARELA MATO0:41:150:02:065:00NAVARRA TECNOLOGIA DEL SOFTWARE
 250JORDAN, ARANDA TEJADA0:38:480:04:334:42NAVARRA TECNOLOGIA DEL SOFTWARE