>

Cobrar el paro

Fútbol femenino Álava y   Bizkaia

Calendario Segunda División Femenina Grupo 2 2018-2019


Jornada 1
09/09/2018 Athletic B Athletic B Osasuna Osasuna
09/09/2018 Bizkerre Bizkerre Eibar Eibar
09/09/2018 San Ignacio San Ignacio Berriozar Berriozar
09/09/2018 Añorga Añorga Oliver Oliver
09/09/2018 Pradejón Pradejón Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria
09/09/2018 Alavés Alavés Mulier Mulier
09/09/2018 Revellín Revellín Oiartzun Oiartzun

Jornada 2
16/09/2018 Eibar Eibar San Ignacio San Ignacio
16/09/2018 Berriozar Berriozar Añorga Añorga
16/09/2018 Oliver Oliver Pradejón Pradejón
16/09/2018 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria Alavés Alavés
16/09/2018 Mulier Mulier Revellín Revellín
16/09/2018 Oiartzun Oiartzun Athletic B Athletic B
16/09/2018 Osasuna Osasuna Bizkerre Bizkerre

Jornada 3
23/09/2018 Bizkerre Bizkerre San Ignacio San Ignacio
23/09/2018 Añorga Añorga Eibar Eibar
23/09/2018 Pradejón Pradejón Berriozar Berriozar
23/09/2018 Alavés Alavés Oliver Oliver
23/09/2018 Revellín Revellín Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria
23/09/2018 Athletic B Athletic B Mulier Mulier
23/09/2018 Osasuna Osasuna Oiartzun Oiartzun

Jornada 4
30/09/2018 San Ignacio San Ignacio Añorga Añorga
30/09/2018 Eibar Eibar Pradejón Pradejón
30/09/2018 Berriozar Berriozar Alavés Alavés
30/09/2018 Oliver Oliver Revellín Revellín
30/09/2018 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria Athletic B Athletic B
30/09/2018 Mulier Mulier Osasuna Osasuna
30/09/2018 Oiartzun Oiartzun Bizkerre Bizkerre

Jornada 5
14/10/2018 Bizkerre Bizkerre Añorga Añorga
14/10/2018 Pradejón Pradejón San Ignacio San Ignacio
14/10/2018 Alavés Alavés Eibar Eibar
14/10/2018 Revellín Revellín Berriozar Berriozar
14/10/2018 Athletic B Athletic B Oliver Oliver
14/10/2018 Osasuna Osasuna Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria
14/10/2018 Oiartzun Oiartzun Mulier Mulier

Jornada 6
21/10/2018 Añorga Añorga Pradejón Pradejón
21/10/2018 San Ignacio San Ignacio Alavés Alavés
21/10/2018 Eibar Eibar Revellín Revellín
21/10/2018 Berriozar Berriozar Athletic B Athletic B
21/10/2018 Oliver Oliver Osasuna Osasuna
21/10/2018 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria Oiartzun Oiartzun
21/10/2018 Mulier Mulier Bizkerre Bizkerre

Jornada 7
28/10/2018 Bizkerre Bizkerre Pradejón Pradejón
28/10/2018 Alavés Alavés Añorga Añorga
28/10/2018 Revellín Revellín San Ignacio San Ignacio
28/10/2018 Athletic B Athletic B Eibar Eibar
28/10/2018 Osasuna Osasuna Berriozar Berriozar
28/10/2018 Oiartzun Oiartzun Oliver Oliver
28/10/2018 Mulier Mulier Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria

Jornada 8
04/11/2018 Pradejón Pradejón Alavés Alavés
04/11/2018 Añorga Añorga Revellín Revellín
04/11/2018 San Ignacio San Ignacio Athletic B Athletic B
04/11/2018 Eibar Eibar Osasuna Osasuna
04/11/2018 Berriozar Berriozar Oiartzun Oiartzun
04/11/2018 Oliver Oliver Mulier Mulier
04/11/2018 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria Bizkerre Bizkerre

Jornada 9
11/11/2018 Bizkerre Bizkerre Alavés Alavés
11/11/2018 Revellín Revellín Pradejón Pradejón
11/11/2018 Athletic B Athletic B Añorga Añorga
11/11/2018 Osasuna Osasuna San Ignacio San Ignacio
11/11/2018 Oiartzun Oiartzun Eibar Eibar
11/11/2018 Mulier Mulier Berriozar Berriozar
11/11/2018 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria Oliver Oliver

Jornada 10
25/11/2018 Alavés Alavés Revellín Revellín
25/11/2018 Pradejón Pradejón Athletic B Athletic B
25/11/2018 Añorga Añorga Osasuna Osasuna
25/11/2018 San Ignacio San Ignacio Oiartzun Oiartzun
25/11/2018 Eibar Eibar Mulier Mulier
25/11/2018 Berriozar Berriozar Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria
25/11/2018 Oliver Oliver Bizkerre Bizkerre

Jornada 11
02/12/2018 Bizkerre Bizkerre Revellín Revellín
02/12/2018 Athletic B Athletic B Alavés Alavés
02/12/2018 Osasuna Osasuna Pradejón Pradejón
02/12/2018 Oiartzun Oiartzun Añorga Añorga
02/12/2018 Mulier Mulier San Ignacio San Ignacio
02/12/2018 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria Eibar Eibar
02/12/2018 Oliver Oliver Berriozar Berriozar

Jornada 12
09/12/2018 Revellín Revellín Athletic B Athletic B
09/12/2018 Alavés Alavés Osasuna Osasuna
09/12/2018 Pradejón Pradejón Oiartzun Oiartzun
09/12/2018 Añorga Añorga Mulier Mulier
09/12/2018 San Ignacio San Ignacio Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria
09/12/2018 Eibar Eibar Oliver Oliver
09/12/2018 Bizkerre Bizkerre Berriozar Berriozar

Jornada 13
23/12/2018 Athletic B Athletic B Bizkerre Bizkerre
23/12/2018 Osasuna Osasuna Revellín Revellín
23/12/2018 Oiartzun Oiartzun Alavés Alavés
23/12/2018 Mulier Mulier Pradejón Pradejón
23/12/2018 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria Añorga Añorga
23/12/2018 Oliver Oliver San Ignacio San Ignacio
23/12/2018 Berriozar Berriozar Eibar Eibar

Jornada 14
13/01/2019 Eibar Eibar Bizkerre Bizkerre
13/01/2019 Berriozar Berriozar San Ignacio San Ignacio
13/01/2019 Oliver Oliver Añorga Añorga
13/01/2019 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria Pradejón Pradejón
13/01/2019 Mulier Mulier Alavés Alavés
13/01/2019 Oiartzun Oiartzun Revellín Revellín
13/01/2019 Osasuna Osasuna Athletic B Athletic B

Jornada 15
20/01/2019 San Ignacio San Ignacio Eibar Eibar
20/01/2019 Añorga Añorga Berriozar Berriozar
20/01/2019 Pradejón Pradejón Oliver Oliver
20/01/2019 Alavés Alavés Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria
20/01/2019 Revellín Revellín Mulier Mulier
20/01/2019 Athletic B Athletic B Oiartzun Oiartzun
20/01/2019 Bizkerre Bizkerre Osasuna Osasuna

Jornada 16
27/01/2019 San Ignacio San Ignacio Bizkerre Bizkerre
27/01/2019 Eibar Eibar Añorga Añorga
27/01/2019 Berriozar Berriozar Pradejón Pradejón
27/01/2019 Oliver Oliver Alavés Alavés
27/01/2019 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria Revellín Revellín
27/01/2019 Mulier Mulier Athletic B Athletic B
27/01/2019 Oiartzun Oiartzun Osasuna Osasuna

Jornada 17
03/02/2019 Añorga Añorga San Ignacio San Ignacio
03/02/2019 Pradejón Pradejón Eibar Eibar
03/02/2019 Alavés Alavés Berriozar Berriozar
03/02/2019 Revellín Revellín Oliver Oliver
03/02/2019 Athletic B Athletic B Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria
03/02/2019 Osasuna Osasuna Mulier Mulier
03/02/2019 Bizkerre Bizkerre Oiartzun Oiartzun

Jornada 18
17/02/2019 Añorga Añorga Bizkerre Bizkerre
17/02/2019 San Ignacio San Ignacio Pradejón Pradejón
17/02/2019 Eibar Eibar Alavés Alavés
17/02/2019 Berriozar Berriozar Revellín Revellín
17/02/2019 Oliver Oliver Athletic B Athletic B
17/02/2019 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria Osasuna Osasuna
17/02/2019 Mulier Mulier Oiartzun Oiartzun

Jornada 19
24/02/2019 Pradejón Pradejón Añorga Añorga
24/02/2019 Alavés Alavés San Ignacio San Ignacio
24/02/2019 Revellín Revellín Eibar Eibar
24/02/2019 Athletic B Athletic B Berriozar Berriozar
24/02/2019 Osasuna Osasuna Oliver Oliver
24/02/2019 Oiartzun Oiartzun Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria
24/02/2019 Bizkerre Bizkerre Mulier Mulier

Jornada 20
03/03/2019 Pradejón Pradejón Bizkerre Bizkerre
03/03/2019 Añorga Añorga Alavés Alavés
03/03/2019 San Ignacio San Ignacio Revellín Revellín
03/03/2019 Eibar Eibar Athletic B Athletic B
03/03/2019 Berriozar Berriozar Osasuna Osasuna
03/03/2019 Oliver Oliver Oiartzun Oiartzun
03/03/2019 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria Mulier Mulier

Jornada 21
10/03/2019 Alavés Alavés Pradejón Pradejón
10/03/2019 Revellín Revellín Añorga Añorga
10/03/2019 Athletic B Athletic B San Ignacio San Ignacio
10/03/2019 Osasuna Osasuna Eibar Eibar
10/03/2019 Oiartzun Oiartzun Berriozar Berriozar
10/03/2019 Mulier Mulier Oliver Oliver
10/03/2019 Bizkerre Bizkerre Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria

Jornada 22
17/03/2019 Alavés Alavés Bizkerre Bizkerre
17/03/2019 Pradejón Pradejón Revellín Revellín
17/03/2019 Añorga Añorga Athletic B Athletic B
17/03/2019 San Ignacio San Ignacio Osasuna Osasuna
17/03/2019 Eibar Eibar Oiartzun Oiartzun
17/03/2019 Berriozar Berriozar Mulier Mulier
17/03/2019 Oliver Oliver Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria

Jornada 23
24/03/2019 Revellín Revellín Alavés Alavés
24/03/2019 Athletic B Athletic B Pradejón Pradejón
24/03/2019 Osasuna Osasuna Añorga Añorga
24/03/2019 Oiartzun Oiartzun San Ignacio San Ignacio
24/03/2019 Mulier Mulier Eibar Eibar
24/03/2019 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria Berriozar Berriozar
24/03/2019 Bizkerre Bizkerre Oliver Oliver

Jornada 24
31/03/2019 Revellín Revellín Bizkerre Bizkerre
31/03/2019 Alavés Alavés Athletic B Athletic B
31/03/2019 Pradejón Pradejón Osasuna Osasuna
31/03/2019 Añorga Añorga Oiartzun Oiartzun
31/03/2019 San Ignacio San Ignacio Mulier Mulier
31/03/2019 Eibar Eibar Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria
31/03/2019 Berriozar Berriozar Oliver Oliver

Jornada 25
14/04/2019 Athletic B Athletic B Revellín Revellín
14/04/2019 Osasuna Osasuna Alavés Alavés
14/04/2019 Oiartzun Oiartzun Pradejón Pradejón
14/04/2019 Mulier Mulier Añorga Añorga
14/04/2019 Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria San Ignacio San Ignacio
14/04/2019 Oliver Oliver Eibar Eibar
14/04/2019 Berriozar Berriozar Bizkerre Bizkerre

Jornada 26
21/04/2019 Revellín Revellín Osasuna Osasuna
21/04/2019 Alavés Alavés Oiartzun Oiartzun
21/04/2019 Pradejón Pradejón Mulier Mulier
21/04/2019 Añorga Añorga Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria
21/04/2019 San Ignacio San Ignacio Oliver Oliver
21/04/2019 Eibar Eibar Berriozar Berriozar
21/04/2019 Bizkerre Bizkerre Athletic B Athletic B