>

Cobrar el paro

Fútbol femenino Álava y   Bizkaia

Calendario Bizkaia Fútbol Femenino Territorial Grupo 1 2018-2019


Jornada 1
14/10/2018 Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa Peña Athletic Peña Athletic
14/10/2018 Ugeraga Ugeraga Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B
14/10/2018 Descansa Descansa At. Ortuella At. Ortuella
14/10/2018 Balmaseda Balmaseda Indautxu Indautxu
14/10/2018 Leioa Leioa Ezkurdi Ezkurdi
14/10/2018 Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak Sestao Sestao
14/10/2018 Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B Bizkerre C Bizkerre C

Jornada 2
21/10/2018 Descansa Descansa Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B
21/10/2018 At. Ortuella At. Ortuella Balmaseda Balmaseda
21/10/2018 Indautxu Indautxu Leioa Leioa
21/10/2018 Ezkurdi Ezkurdi Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak
21/10/2018 Sestao Sestao Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B
21/10/2018 Bizkerre C Bizkerre C Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa
21/10/2018 Peña Athletic Peña Athletic Ugeraga Ugeraga

Jornada 3
28/10/2018 Descansa Descansa Ugeraga Ugeraga
28/10/2018 Balmaseda Balmaseda Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B
28/10/2018 Leioa Leioa At. Ortuella At. Ortuella
28/10/2018 Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak Indautxu Indautxu
28/10/2018 Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B Ezkurdi Ezkurdi
28/10/2018 Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa Sestao Sestao
28/10/2018 Peña Athletic Peña Athletic Bizkerre C Bizkerre C

Jornada 4
04/11/2018 Descansa Descansa Balmaseda Balmaseda
04/11/2018 Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B Leioa Leioa
04/11/2018 At. Ortuella At. Ortuella Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak
04/11/2018 Indautxu Indautxu Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B
04/11/2018 Ezkurdi Ezkurdi Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa
04/11/2018 Sestao Sestao Peña Athletic Peña Athletic
04/11/2018 Bizkerre C Bizkerre C Ugeraga Ugeraga

Jornada 5
11/11/2018 Ugeraga Ugeraga Balmaseda Balmaseda
11/11/2018 Descansa Descansa Leioa Leioa
11/11/2018 Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B
11/11/2018 Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B At. Ortuella At. Ortuella
11/11/2018 Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa Indautxu Indautxu
11/11/2018 Peña Athletic Peña Athletic Ezkurdi Ezkurdi
11/11/2018 Bizkerre C Bizkerre C Sestao Sestao

Jornada 6
18/11/2018 Balmaseda Balmaseda Leioa Leioa
18/11/2018 Descansa Descansa Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak
18/11/2018 Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B
18/11/2018 At. Ortuella At. Ortuella Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa
18/11/2018 Indautxu Indautxu Peña Athletic Peña Athletic
18/11/2018 Ezkurdi Ezkurdi Bizkerre C Bizkerre C
18/11/2018 Sestao Sestao Ugeraga Ugeraga

Jornada 7
25/11/2018 Ugeraga Ugeraga Leioa Leioa
25/11/2018 Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak Balmaseda Balmaseda
25/11/2018 Descansa Descansa Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B
25/11/2018 Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B
25/11/2018 Peña Athletic Peña Athletic At. Ortuella At. Ortuella
25/11/2018 Bizkerre C Bizkerre C Indautxu Indautxu
25/11/2018 Sestao Sestao Ezkurdi Ezkurdi

Jornada 8
02/12/2018 Leioa Leioa Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak
02/12/2018 Balmaseda Balmaseda Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B
02/12/2018 Descansa Descansa Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa
02/12/2018 Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B Peña Athletic Peña Athletic
02/12/2018 At. Ortuella At. Ortuella Bizkerre C Bizkerre C
02/12/2018 Indautxu Indautxu Sestao Sestao
02/12/2018 Ezkurdi Ezkurdi Ugeraga Ugeraga

Jornada 9
09/12/2018 Ugeraga Ugeraga Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak
09/12/2018 Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B Leioa Leioa
09/12/2018 Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa Balmaseda Balmaseda
09/12/2018 Descansa Descansa Peña Athletic Peña Athletic
09/12/2018 Bizkerre C Bizkerre C Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B
09/12/2018 Sestao Sestao At. Ortuella At. Ortuella
09/12/2018 Ezkurdi Ezkurdi Indautxu Indautxu

Jornada 10
16/12/2018 Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B
16/12/2018 Leioa Leioa Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa
16/12/2018 Balmaseda Balmaseda Peña Athletic Peña Athletic
16/12/2018 Descansa Descansa Bizkerre C Bizkerre C
16/12/2018 Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B Sestao Sestao
16/12/2018 At. Ortuella At. Ortuella Ezkurdi Ezkurdi
16/12/2018 Indautxu Indautxu Ugeraga Ugeraga

Jornada 11
23/12/2018 Ugeraga Ugeraga Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B
23/12/2018 Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak
23/12/2018 Peña Athletic Peña Athletic Leioa Leioa
23/12/2018 Bizkerre C Bizkerre C Balmaseda Balmaseda
23/12/2018 Descansa Descansa Sestao Sestao
23/12/2018 Ezkurdi Ezkurdi Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B
23/12/2018 Indautxu Indautxu At. Ortuella At. Ortuella

Jornada 12
06/01/2019 Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa
06/01/2019 Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak Peña Athletic Peña Athletic
06/01/2019 Leioa Leioa Bizkerre C Bizkerre C
06/01/2019 Balmaseda Balmaseda Sestao Sestao
06/01/2019 Descansa Descansa Ezkurdi Ezkurdi
06/01/2019 Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B Indautxu Indautxu
06/01/2019 Ugeraga Ugeraga At. Ortuella At. Ortuella

Jornada 13
13/01/2019 Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa Ugeraga Ugeraga
13/01/2019 Peña Athletic Peña Athletic Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B
13/01/2019 Bizkerre C Bizkerre C Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak
13/01/2019 Sestao Sestao Leioa Leioa
13/01/2019 Ezkurdi Ezkurdi Balmaseda Balmaseda
13/01/2019 Descansa Descansa Indautxu Indautxu
13/01/2019 At. Ortuella At. Ortuella Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B

Jornada 14
20/01/2019 Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B Ugeraga Ugeraga
20/01/2019 At. Ortuella At. Ortuella Descansa Descansa
20/01/2019 Indautxu Indautxu Balmaseda Balmaseda
20/01/2019 Ezkurdi Ezkurdi Leioa Leioa
20/01/2019 Sestao Sestao Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak
20/01/2019 Bizkerre C Bizkerre C Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B
20/01/2019 Peña Athletic Peña Athletic Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa

Jornada 15
27/01/2019 Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B Descansa Descansa
27/01/2019 Balmaseda Balmaseda At. Ortuella At. Ortuella
27/01/2019 Leioa Leioa Indautxu Indautxu
27/01/2019 Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak Ezkurdi Ezkurdi
27/01/2019 Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B Sestao Sestao
27/01/2019 Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa Bizkerre C Bizkerre C
27/01/2019 Ugeraga Ugeraga Peña Athletic Peña Athletic

Jornada 16
03/02/2019 Ugeraga Ugeraga Descansa Descansa
03/02/2019 Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B Balmaseda Balmaseda
03/02/2019 At. Ortuella At. Ortuella Leioa Leioa
03/02/2019 Indautxu Indautxu Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak
03/02/2019 Ezkurdi Ezkurdi Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B
03/02/2019 Sestao Sestao Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa
03/02/2019 Bizkerre C Bizkerre C Peña Athletic Peña Athletic

Jornada 17
10/02/2019 Balmaseda Balmaseda Descansa Descansa
10/02/2019 Leioa Leioa Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B
10/02/2019 Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak At. Ortuella At. Ortuella
10/02/2019 Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B Indautxu Indautxu
10/02/2019 Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa Ezkurdi Ezkurdi
10/02/2019 Peña Athletic Peña Athletic Sestao Sestao
10/02/2019 Ugeraga Ugeraga Bizkerre C Bizkerre C

Jornada 18
17/02/2019 Balmaseda Balmaseda Ugeraga Ugeraga
17/02/2019 Leioa Leioa Descansa Descansa
17/02/2019 Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak
17/02/2019 At. Ortuella At. Ortuella Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B
17/02/2019 Indautxu Indautxu Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa
17/02/2019 Ezkurdi Ezkurdi Peña Athletic Peña Athletic
17/02/2019 Sestao Sestao Bizkerre C Bizkerre C

Jornada 19
24/02/2019 Leioa Leioa Balmaseda Balmaseda
24/02/2019 Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak Descansa Descansa
24/02/2019 Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B
24/02/2019 Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa At. Ortuella At. Ortuella
24/02/2019 Peña Athletic Peña Athletic Indautxu Indautxu
24/02/2019 Bizkerre C Bizkerre C Ezkurdi Ezkurdi
24/02/2019 Ugeraga Ugeraga Sestao Sestao

Jornada 20
03/03/2019 Leioa Leioa Ugeraga Ugeraga
03/03/2019 Balmaseda Balmaseda Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak
03/03/2019 Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B Descansa Descansa
03/03/2019 Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa
03/03/2019 At. Ortuella At. Ortuella Peña Athletic Peña Athletic
03/03/2019 Indautxu Indautxu Bizkerre C Bizkerre C
03/03/2019 Ezkurdi Ezkurdi Sestao Sestao

Jornada 21
10/03/2019 Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak Leioa Leioa
10/03/2019 Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B Balmaseda Balmaseda
10/03/2019 Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa Descansa Descansa
10/03/2019 Peña Athletic Peña Athletic Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B
10/03/2019 Bizkerre C Bizkerre C At. Ortuella At. Ortuella
10/03/2019 Sestao Sestao Indautxu Indautxu
10/03/2019 Ugeraga Ugeraga Ezkurdi Ezkurdi

Jornada 22
17/03/2019 Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak Ugeraga Ugeraga
17/03/2019 Leioa Leioa Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B
17/03/2019 Balmaseda Balmaseda Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa
17/03/2019 Peña Athletic Peña Athletic Descansa Descansa
17/03/2019 Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B Bizkerre C Bizkerre C
17/03/2019 At. Ortuella At. Ortuella Sestao Sestao
17/03/2019 Indautxu Indautxu Ezkurdi Ezkurdi

Jornada 23
24/03/2019 Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak
24/03/2019 Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa Leioa Leioa
24/03/2019 Peña Athletic Peña Athletic Balmaseda Balmaseda
24/03/2019 Bizkerre C Bizkerre C Descansa Descansa
24/03/2019 Sestao Sestao Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B
24/03/2019 Ezkurdi Ezkurdi At. Ortuella At. Ortuella
24/03/2019 Ugeraga Ugeraga Indautxu Indautxu

Jornada 24
31/03/2019 Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B Ugeraga Ugeraga
31/03/2019 Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa
31/03/2019 Leioa Leioa Peña Athletic Peña Athletic
31/03/2019 Balmaseda Balmaseda Bizkerre C Bizkerre C
31/03/2019 Sestao Sestao Descansa Descansa
31/03/2019 Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B Ezkurdi Ezkurdi
31/03/2019 At. Ortuella At. Ortuella Indautxu Indautxu

Jornada 25
07/04/2019 Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B
07/04/2019 Peña Athletic Peña Athletic Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak
07/04/2019 Bizkerre C Bizkerre C Leioa Leioa
07/04/2019 Sestao Sestao Balmaseda Balmaseda
07/04/2019 Ezkurdi Ezkurdi Descansa Descansa
07/04/2019 Indautxu Indautxu Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B
07/04/2019 At. Ortuella At. Ortuella Ugeraga Ugeraga

Jornada 26
14/04/2019 Pauldarrak B Pauldarrak B Peña Athletic Peña Athletic
14/04/2019 Enkarterri Neskak Enkarterri Neskak Bizkerre C Bizkerre C
14/04/2019 Leioa Leioa Sestao Sestao
14/04/2019 Balmaseda Balmaseda Ezkurdi Ezkurdi
14/04/2019 Indautxu Indautxu Descansa Descansa
14/04/2019 Betiko Neskak B Betiko Neskak B At. Ortuella At. Ortuella
14/04/2019 Ugeraga Ugeraga Berrio Otxoa Berrio Otxoa